VIII Võhandu maraton -- Satrdinimekiri

StardinrKlassRiikOsalejadVõistkonna nimi
1.BOAT ESTMartin Roots / Taago Taaber /
Joel Põhja
Võhandu Hundid
2.K1MEN ESTOskar Jüssi
3.K2MEN ESTLauri Mäe / Hendrik VeevoAdrenaliinisüst
4.K2MIX LATIlze Plakane / Ugis GutmanisBlack Berta
5.K1MEN ESTPriit Külaots.
6.K1MEN LATJanis Balodisairesana.lv
7.C2MEN ESTRein Raikna / Andrus Kaldmaammonvader
8.K2MEN ESTKoit Põder / Raigo PõderTÜASK
9.C2MIX ESTJüri Millistfer / Luize-Ingrid KlimovaUgla
10.K1MEN ESTMartin IlumetsHobbyKayak.com
11.K2MEN ESTTaivo Murumäe / Arpo Enslingsuured mõlad
12.K1MEN ESTAhti Tupits
13.K2MEN ESTElner Rannu / Helger RannuH&E
14.C2MIX ESTTanel Jaanimäe / Juta KaasikNelson
15.K2MEN ESTTormi Trumsi / Rait KivisildMõeldud tehtud!
16.C2MEN ESTArgo Raudsalu / Ago KastemäeNelson
17.C2MEN ESTTanel Mälton / Joonas PoomEPAoperatiivrühmitus
18.C2MEN FINLehar Link / Sven NurmseLinkx
19.WTB ESTTõnu HendriksonEkstreempark
20.K2MEN ESTOlden Jentson / Indrek AlasNõmme
21.K2MEN ESTAlo Lõoke / Vladimir Vsivtsev SK Toonus / SK Äkke
22.K1MEN LATJanis Deksniswww.gaujaxxl.lv
23.RAFT ESTTõnu Niilo / Siim Saavaste /
Vaiko Vaher / Aleksandr Varikov /
Sander Saarist / Virko Luide
Kup LuKo 1
26.K2MIX ESTTõnis Peljo / Anu PeljoTopeltkiire
27.K2MIX ESTTõnu Pihelgas / Kairi PihelgasSuperBueno
28.C2MEN LATGatis Ozolins / Martins ZviedrisZOMG
29.K2MIX ESTMartin Ruudi / Karina TommikIlus Karina
30.K2MEN ESTTaavi Lindsalu / Marko MurumaPiratica
31.K2WOM ESTMonika Adamson / Maire PedorMaire & Monika
32.K1MEN ESTArvi MikkElering
33.K1MEN LATGatis Kruzelabadruka.lv
34.C2MEN LATJanis Saulitis / Karlis Zarslabadruka.lv
35.K2MEN ESTJako Laanemägi / Martin KallasmaaSteklovata
36.K1MEN ESTRamon LippusÜksiküritaja
37.C2MEN ESTTimo Tooming / Ahto Uri
38.K2WOM ESTAnu Aleste / Triin PeipsTuhkrud
39.K2MEN ESTHenri Roostoja / Rene VoltTännasilma vembumehed
40.C2MEN ESTJoel Väljan / Raiko MaremäeVelosmile
41.C2MEN ESTVallo Urtson / Aivar PalumaaLeevi Lõvid
42.C2MEN ESTEver Kiiver / Indrek SooTaunost parem 2013
43.K1MEN LATLinards VolksBuk Buc
44.K1MEN ESTMartin Pedaiwww.aerutaja.ee
45.C2MEN ESTArvi Koitve / Selgub SelgubArboristid
46.RAFT ESTVambola Leis / Maie Pudersel /
Kerstin Kauksi / Triinu Palmre /
Steven Leis / Tanel Tiks
Omaking
47.C2MEN ESTMartin Heintalu / Raino TarbeKivipurustaja
48.K1MEN RUSIgor LychevDragon
49.C2MEN ESTJanis Lõhmus / Kaupo VallikOnud Heinod
50.K1MEN ESTKardo BaumannKarts
51.K1MEN ESTIndrek ToriT&T
52.C2MIX ESTKalev Helenurm / Maret HelenurmVihased vigurid
53.K2MEN ESTPääro Metsand / Karl MetsandKirsimetsa
54.C2MEN ESTRaul Koha / Priit Kohacraftsline
55.K2MIX ESTKatrin Onno / Priit RandpõldPuhh ja Nodsu
57.K2MEN ESTTõnu Orason / Toomas OrasonKraftwerk
59.K1MEN ESTKarli Luiknimeta_01
60.C2MEN ESTKaido Heimo / Janek MäharLendav Konn
61.K2WOM ESTKaire Roop / Liina VolmersonAiron
62.RAFT ESTJohn Kasak / Sander Kallaste /
Jaanus Tilk / Rauno Iin /
Alan Winrow
Tornimäe Kotkad
63.K2MEN ESTMarko Jõgis / Kaspar AbelSt.Penguins
64.C1MEN FINJaakko MäkikyläEsquif Breeze
65.RAFT ESTTeele Raja / Egge-Katri Plakk /
Marika Parkman / Maarika Toom /
Maiken Hein / Piret Niglas
AINULT NAISED- Eesti Pagar
66.C1MEN FINJanne JanhunenBell Wildfire
67.K1MEN ESTMargus NõumeesMAX
68.K2MIX ESTMart Liesment / Tuuli LiesmentLõpuni
69.K2MEN ESTArgo Kärsten / Raivo AttikasKuukulgur
70.K2MEN ESTNeeme Porro / Erkki Raja
71.K1MEN ESTJanek PadarTavaMets
72.C2MIX ESTHeiko Piiskoppel / Eve SalumaaNelson
73.K2MIX ESTRagne Larin / Rauno VijarRR Team
74.K2MEN ESTUrmas Paejärv / Andres AamiseppVälk ja pauk
75.C1MEN FINTuomas TuomiMohawk Solo13
76.C1MEN FINJyrki UotilaBell Merlin II
77.K1MEN ESTTõnis KümnikUgala 1
78.K1WOM LATAnete Posiva
79.K1MEN ESTTimo Talvik360
80.K1MEN ESTIndrek Jõesaar
81.RAFT ESTIndrek Konno / Sergei Dorosenko /
Juri Makarov / Anton Burenkov /
Eduard Tee / Raido Ruse
Tornimäe Naksitrallid
82.K2MEN ESTJanar Karakatsh / Lauri NagelKAHMA POHLA
83.K2MIX ESTMaiken Mets / Priit JürgensonHasco
84.C2MEN ESTAhti Nirgi / Sten Eric NirgiArgo sõbrad/Nelson
85.C3MEN ESTMartin Kose / Ivo Kruusaauk /
Mihkel Männamaa
Raunex
86.WTB ESTJanno GreenbaumGrant Thornton
87.RAFT ESTLagle Aim / Triin Võime /
Tiina Talts / Kristiina Soe /
Silvi Punt / Monika Karmin
Kodukobrad
88.K2MIX ESTAin Aaviksoo / Alice AaviksooAavXoo
89.C2MEN ESTVahur Parrol / Marko RunthalDas Boot
90.K1MEN ESTMihkel MölterTenor
91.RAFT ESTAlo Viira / Tarmo Truup /
Andres Sakk / Argo Ladva /
Sten Maask / Taavi Audo /
Arvo Astla
Johhaidii
92.K1MEN FINOlli VaittinenNeumann Stingray/ Multisport.fi
93.K1MEN ESTLembit UudsemaaJackson Playboat 4 Fun
94.RAFT ESTMeelis Mitt / Silver Toit /
Taavi Poolakese / Taavo Araste
Pedja Pande
95.K2MIX ESTTarmo Närap / Tea NärapT&T
96.C2MEN ESTGuido Kaasik / Sten KaasikKingteam 2
97.K1MEN POLPiotr RosadaKayman
98.K1MEN ESTIvo Hindreus
99.K2MIX ESTKersti Baumann / Kalju BaumannPiilu Part
100.C2MEN CZEZdenek Herzan / Jiri HronTripper www.kickthewaves.com
101.K1MEN CZEMiroslav Venera SEAL www.vajdagroup.com
102.C2MEN ESTJanis Peäske / Siim VäliVali Pääsuke
103.RAFT ESTSven Link / Vilja Rebane Volmer /
Karl Jakobson / Kristen Rooden
gk tiim
104.K2MEN ESTKristjan Kängsepp / Hardi HaringHS TEAM
105.K2MEN LATKaspars Krumins / Janis RamanisBaili
106.C2MIX ESTRaido Liiksmann / Selene Marieta GnadenteichLühisrootoriga asünkroonmootor
107.K1MEN ESTKermo Baumann
108.K1WOM ESTTriin Ivandi360
109.K2WOM ESTAlice Tärgla / Piia Salundi69
110.K1MEN ESTSander SalmTTÜ ITÜN - Nagu karu rööbaspuudel
111.K2MEN ESTAlar Rosentau / Valdar TammPluuto jõuk
112.C2MEN ESTAare Song / Hardi SelgLinnud Tõnisted
113.K1MEN ESTMargus KüttAudru jõelaevandus
114.K2MIX ESTMae Raudsepp / Janis KirbitsINFTELEFON 16366
115.C2MIX ESTSilja Talvik / Mikk MärdlaS&M
116.K1WOM ESTKersti PärnamägiSK Pirita
117.K2MEN LTUDainius Jaraminas / Marius JaraminasRobinzonada Vilnius
118.C2MIX ESTAndres Parv / Sirle PaiPaid Parved
120.C2MIX ESTRita Kivila / Raul JalastÜheEmaLapsed_1
121.C2MIX ESTMeriliis Kivila / Märt KivilaÜheEmaLapsed_2
122.C1MEN LATGundars PatmalnieksLatvija
123.C2WOM LATMairita Ozola / Ilze BalodeLatvija
124.C2MEN ESTLauri Semevsky / Viljar SemevskyTeam Terratek
125.K2WOM ESTTiina Kiil / Elerin Öövel
126.K1MEN ESTKristjan PagelVanderseller
127.K2MEN ESTAnts Kallaste / Vahur TalvikMasinad
128.K2MEN ESTAlvin Järving / Mart HaasAAVIKSOO 666
129.K2MEN ESTEero Ots / Anti OtsOTS
130.K1MEN ESTIgor PetrovToushi
131.K2MEN ESTRasmus Lelumees / Kevin KriisaTTÜ ITÜN - Tartu maffia
132.K2MEN ESTMeelis Irs / Janar KadastuDeLaval
133.C2MEN ESTtaavi kula / Kert Poolakleevi
134.K2MEN ESTMeelis Viirma / Einar KivisaluKoomaklubi
135.K1WOM ESTMaare MõttusSuper bioloog
136.K2MIX ESTJanno Kallasse / Viiu JuurikHawaii Express PowerBar Team
137.K2MEN ESTSulev Ainlo / Mait LeemetVihased Isased
138.C2MEN ESTTaavi Turban / Mati Loitekõvv
139.C2MIX ESTLiisi Laos / Timo VarikRinnati-Seljati
140.RAFT ESTEiko Jõgi / Kalev Kommer /
Karmo Kase / Heikki Sohard /
Arvi Siig / Innar Asi /
Steven Lepiku / Aigar Kalk /
Tarmo Jõgeva / Urmo Mustmaa
Kaguelekter
141.RAFT ESTEvari Koppel / Ott Laius /
Marek Mardisoo / Sander Sepp /
Veiko Tein
Mätas
142.C2MIX ESTKarin Plakk / Raivo Arumäe
143.C2WOM ESTAnu Kikas / Eliise Abel Päästke Willy!
144.K2MEN ESTAndres Jefimenko / Ragnar Häätarõ
145.K2MEN ESTAleksandr Lettens / Mario Liima
146.K2MEN ESTHeiki Beres / Riho KülaotsKäärid
147.K2MEN ESTMagnus Lelumees / Toomas LelumeesSAK Tartu
148.K1MEN ESTMadis RaudsaarMilling
149.K2MIX ESTJaanus Liivamägi / Raina Liivamägi
150.K2MIX ESTKevin Liivamägi / Laura Lõhmus
151.K1MEN ESTAgo MurakasBC
152.K1MEN ESTKuno KurgTiksoja1
153.K1MEN ESTTuulis MägiTiksoja 2
154.C2MEN ESTAin Rästa / Jaanus Elmers627EEC
155.RAFT ESTAndres Tänav / Rain Nirgi /
Rain Noobel / Alar Sireli /
Marek Sireli / Lauri Sepp
Suursoo Team
156.K2MEN ESTKristjan Kiivit / Kaarel KiivitKiivitajad
158.K2MEN ESTKristjan Ööpik / Taavi PärnElektri-TIBUD
159.K2MEN ESTPriit Oks / Juhan OksVennad Oksad
160.K2MEN ESTToomas Maask / Henry MaaskÄssad
161.C2MEN ESTTaavi Pallas / Priit HeinlaKuukala
162.C2MEN ESTToomas Aul / Tiit AulKodusahver
163.RAFT ESTJaan Niitsoo / Mari Andresen /
Olga Kaju / Siim Nopri /
Priit Heinla / Tarmo Rähmonen
Optimist Ülo
164.K2MEN ESTGunnar Pallas / Egert-Priit ArusThe Big Bad Wolf
165.K1MEN ESTToomas VerroRobinson
166.K2MEN ESTArthur Raichmann / Kristjan MaadeMerimehed
167.K1MEN LATDidzis KruminsPaxaros Idiotas
168.K2MEN ESTÜllar Plangi / Reiko ZäärVÕHANDU V
169.K1MEN ESTMärt ÖövelKormoran kajak
170.K2MEN ESTValdo Hälvin / Priit AvarmaaKõrgem Sõjakool 1
171.K2MEN ESTTanel Käär / Mati AllasRaisk
172.C2MEN ESTKalmer Kruus / Martin MerevooMARTIN
173.K1MEN ESTJoosep Mölder
174.C2MEN ESTMihkel Rämmel / Vitas PahvMiVi
175.C2MEN ESTSilver Sauman / Tiit EinmaaEesti Raudtee SK
176.C2MEN ESTHarri Karus / Vladimir DunetsEesti Raudtee SK 2
177.K2MEN ESTMairo Alumaa / Marko AlumaaVennad Alumaad
178.K1MEN ESTRagmar RiismaaÕnne 26
179.K2WOM ESTMerle Annov / Meeli MetsVirve Regio
180.C2MEN ESTHenrik Veenpere / Tanel JonasLendav Hollandlane
181.C2MEN ESTReigo Mägi / Toomas KimsenBaltiC
182.C2MEN ESTEnn Piip / Margus SimsonTarvas
183.RAFT ESTRiskko Jõeots / Anna Averjanov /
Margus Haabma / Anti Silgu /
Viljar Hallap / Margus Paekivi /
Eva Leppik / Helar Kallastu
KL Põlva malev
185.C2MIX ESTMart Heinla / Agnes AlevÄbandi konnad
186.C2MIX ESTÜllar Alev / Aili VallnerLinnarotid
187.K2MEN ESTPriit Lillemets / Janari JaansoKõrgem Sõjakool 2
188.K2MEN ESTMaikel Laur / Ülar TruubonPõkid Blotskid 2
189.C1MEN ESTMARGUS TRUMSIParas paar
190.K2MEN ESTUrmas Käpa / Margus Pettai
191.K1WOM ESTTiina TurbanIAS
192.K1MEN ESTJüri Kliimask
193.K1MEN ESTGunnar SalosteSaloste
194.K2MIX ESTKadri Saal / Seido Suija
195.K1MEN ESTRene ValnerRene Valner
196.K2MEN ESTMartin Niinepuu / Mart SildnikKõrgem Sõjakool 3
197.C2MEN ESTKaarel Simson / Marko Habicht
198.C2MIX ESTAare Eiche / Maire EicheHaanja 2
199.C2WOM ESTMaali Käbin / Mall ToomÜkski seen ei fotosünteesi
200.K2MEN ESTAntti Loks / Uuve MaikovAktiivnePuhkus
201.K2MEN ESTAndres Kalle / Villu AntPouch RZ
202.C2MEN ESTRiho Tarbe / Raul AripmannSiga & Kägu
203.K1MEN ESTKaupo SirkSS
204.K1MEN ESTTimo SinkSS
205.C2MEN ESTKristjan Pajula / Enar KrilloKJ
206.K2WOM ESTMerike Rahnik / Margit KaljoM&M
208.RAFT ESTTõnis Org / Kerli Rakver /
Mari Kalk / Kaarel Glaser /
Kristjan Rebane / Sander Tamme
Valge Karu Racing Team
209.C1MEN LATIvars Simanis
210.C2WOM ESTMerje Meerits / Kadri MillerVihisev välk
211.C2WOM ESTLiina Skripka / Liisa TagelHigiliikur
212.RAFT ESTMeelis Loosaar / Magnus Ruutopõld /
Kardo Valdna / Lauri Mänd /
Villu Kivimäe / Asko Aalam /
Heikko Gross / Priit Pichen
V8 POWER
213.K2MEN ESTJohn Innos / Tanel EiskopLindtraktorpeedo
214.K2MEN ESTErik Ernits / Reimo LeedjärvPänta
215.K1MEN ESTTormis Mägi
216.C2MEN ESTRaul Zirkel / Priit IlvesP ja R
217.K1MEN ESTErkki Kolossovukerdaja
219.RAFT ESTJuri Lemeshenko / Allar Olesk /
Martin Rooni / Tanel Heinrichsen /
Martin Õunpuu / Lauri Mäepalu
Kõrgem Sõjakool 5
220.C1MEN ESTalain kiis
221.K1MEN POLKrzysztof StanczakKIM
222.K2MEN ESTHendrik Kers / ARSI TUPITSTEAM FREEDOM
223.K1MEN ESTToomas KibenaLainelaks
224.K2MEN ESTArgo Öövel / Mihkel TiidoHeidi tublid
225.K1MEN ESTMart HommikPiusa Ekspress
226.C2MIX ESTMeeli Laos / Markus ToomJäämurdja "Tarmo"
227.K2MIX ESTAarne Luud / Marika SaarRoostoja jõelaevanduse selts
228.K1MEN LTUVirginijus SlevinskisAngelai
229.K1MEN LTUJustas VaiciulisAngelai
230.RAFT ESTKristjan Muuli / Oliver Kelder /
Oliwer Nõlvak / Andreas Vill /
Taavi Arna / Raul Reiljan /
Taniel Klettenberg / Krister Sooväli /
Martin Veermets
Kõrgem Sõjakool 6
231.C2MIX ESTSander Haukamägi / Kärt OttoKombainerid
232.RAFT ESTKaido Sing / Mati Kure /
Romet Palmik / Alar Palmik /
Tanel Talvik / Tauno Rannaste
MARTTK
233.C2MEN ESTMartin Nurme / Enriko ToodingRedneck Booze Crew
234.K2MEN ESTJanis Pugri / Jaanus Hellathansa
235.C2MEN ESTOtt Väli / Viljar SinimeriCuuClub
236.C3MEN ESTAndrus Kaasik / Väin0 Vunder /
Kalle Krooni
kroon
237.RAFT ESTRobi Saal / Rando-Kristen Kangro /
Keir Zukker / Martin Ploom /
Jorgen Oras / Anni Ird
something
238.K2MEN ESTJaanus Koidla / Kristian RannaääreBalls to the Wall
239.C2MEN ESTAlbert Rüütel / Rannus Priivõhandu vaimud
240.K2MEN ESTTarmo Haud / Tauri TilkMärg Haud
241.K2WOM ESTTuuliki Tulf / Mariana TulfSamsung
242.K1MEN ESTKaido ToobalKormoran Kayak
243.K1WOM ESTKersti JärvaKersti Järva
244.C2MEN ESTJürjo Lokk / AIHN VäänTeam Tree Service
245.K2MEN ESTOve Kangur / Priit TiganikOP
246.K2MEN ESTPeeter Brambat / Lauri LiivaPeeter Brambat
247.RAFT ESTRiho Luht / Aire Ilves /
Marika Oja / Maie Lavrentjeva /
Ülo Heinsoo / Kaido Koosapoeg /
Siret Haidak / Huaniita Paap
Vet-Med-Teh-Boh-Pomoš
248.K2MIX ESTVeiko Kivi / Piia NarusbergVesipapp
249.C2WOM ESTMargit Turro / Merike HeidelbergTTÜ ITÜN - AITI görls
250.K1WOM LATSolveiga Lapa
251.K2MEN ESTKalver Kukk / Tanel Kukk
252.K1MEN ESTUko Kõrge
253.C2MEN ESTJohan Rannast / Lauri LoonaKardiotrenn
254.K2MEN ESTKarl-Erik Kõrge / Priit KärgKõrgkärgtehnika
255.K2MEN ESTTauri-Viljar Vahesaar / Heigo-Elmar VahesaarTommyboys
256.C2WOM ESTLiisi Leppik / Lille LaasDreamTeam
257.K2MEN ESTAllan Ollema / Andero PõlluAllan ja Andres
258.K1MEN LATAndris StavroPension Level
259.K1MEN POLMichal Milimetr BakKayman
260.K1MEN RUSAleksei Zelinskii
261.K2MEN ESTMärt Piirsalu / Arles PertmanVõhandu kollid
262.K2MEN ESTEgert Kaarlep / Randel KreitsbergKajakihundid
263.K2MEN ESTArgo Bogdanov / Ivar Nali
264.K2MIX ESTRiin Kodu / Peep TeppoVõõras riist
265.C2MIX ESTLembit Nokkur / Maili AntonsÕkva Prõlla
266.C2MEN ESTErki Tuik / Ilo ToomNoora
267.K2MEN ESTRonet Rüütli / Kaspar RannaääreTeam HP
268.C2MEN ESTMati Laur / Toomas Laurvennad Laurid
269.C2MEN ESTKaido Kriisa / Meelis HirsMetsvindiMunaKoor
270.K1MEN ESTMargus LehtmeKõplaKapsaks
271.K1MEN ESTAndrus SoonseinTeam Uus Maa
272.C2MEN ESTJoel Sudnikevitsh / Taavet Bristolbristol.ee
273.K2MEN ESTTaavet Liias / Martin JaskoValges Võõpsu
274.K2MIX ESTRene Meres / Kaisa GehrkePuudubarunatuke
275.K2MEN ESTVillem Oskar Ossip / Kurmet OssipLeevi 2
276.C2MEN ESTAndrus Süld / Romet MaripuuSõudespetsialistid
277.K1MEN ESTToomas KuulEkspeditsioon
278.C2MIX ESTAivo Ader / Kadri LeetmaaBrainMatter
279.C2MEN ESTAndres Kaju / Roland MüürTahe Outdoors Team
280.RAFT ESTPriit Põdersalu / Raivo Marjapuu /
Ats Kutti / Oliver Tüür /
Taavi Grab / Ott Tsvetkov
Kõrgem Sõjakool 7
281.C2MIX ESTAive Veervald / Revo Kohalontova
282.C2MEN ESTArgo Strantsov / Endel JänesTammetõru heitlused
284.K1MEN ESTMadis LiivamägiVaatevinkel
285.C2MEN ESTEnno Hansson / Andrei Boginskilainemurdjad
286.K2MEN ESTPeeter Post / Aivar KaurMõrapead
287.K2MIX ESTUrmo Ustav / Pilleriin UstavUstav
288.K1MEN ESTRainer ReileRainer aerutab
289.C2MEN ESTSiim Kellamäe / Heigo PauAurik332
290.K1MEN ESTUrmet Ilves
291.C2MEN ESTMikk Kimmel / Jaanus PuhkElamus.ee
292.K1MEN ESTRenee PreimanKormoran Kayak
293.K1MEN ESTKuido KartauKormoran Kayak
294.K2WOM ESTMarianne Klopets / Külli Raudsalu RaudsaluRakvere naised
295.K1MEN ESTTaivo KrabiWAFI
296.K1MEN ESTIvar FrantsuzovLittle Navigator
297.K2MEN ESTMait Vaiksaar / Vahur VaiksaarVennad Väledad
298.K2MEN ESTMartin Arpo / Sven JerlakasRonga Tehvan
300.BOAT ESTValmar Parisalu / Rait Saarna /
Silver Pukk
Vana Kooli Koprad
301.C2MEN ESTAlvar Küüt / Kaider KriitWennad
302.C2MEN ESTKarel Lõbu / Raimo LõbuLõbu laialt
303.C2WOM ESTMariann Sulg / Eleri HirvGeniaalne Superkonn
304.K1MEN ESTTarmo ÕmblusTarmo
305.C2MEN ESTErik Tammsoo / Margus TiitsoTeam AruRaas
306.C2WOM ESTErle Porroson / Mari LippKanuu-uurijad
308.K1WOM ESTHeleri UusHeleri Uus
309.K2WOM ESTKadri Limberg / Elina Rantseiklusporr
310.K2MIX ESTLauri Reinart / Karen SchmidtVõhandu hirm
311.K2MEN ESTSander Suurna / Jegor MitrofanskiRB Kajakikajakad
312.K2MEN ESTKarl Toomet / Kaarel TammeRB Rasestumisvastane süst
313.K2MEN ESTTeet Kerem / Harro RannametsRB Abiraha süst
314.K1MEN FINPetri ForsmanMultisport.fi
315.C2MEN ESTHannes Klaas / Märt KunnusBatmobiil
316.K2MEN ESTSixten Kerge / Rasmus KergeVennad Kerged
317.K1MEN ESTAhti ReinupKulgemise Vägi
318.C2WOM ESTMonika Irves / Liina PaluMaratonsport
319.K2MIX ESTMargus Hämarik / Aigi IrsAi Ma kihutaks
320.K2MEN ESTMargo Muzakko / Priit SaaremägiSelja Hävitajad
321.K2MIX ESTMai-Liis Põhjala / Timo UrvaArriba
322.K1MEN LTURaimondas Paskeviciuswww.arunokayak.lt
323.K1MEN LTUPaulius Andriuskeviciuswww.arunokayak.lt
324.C2WOM ESTSiret Lipp / Helen ValdmaOh&Ah jõel
325.K2MIX ESTPeeter Soots / Krista Sinksolarair.ee
327.K2MEN ESTPriit Tolga / Roman JuurKuidas see liigub?
328.C2MEN ESTMirek Märtson / Tauno Veerbaummõlad-puruks
329.K1MEN ESTElari Mägi
330.C2MEN ESTMärt Ploom / Urmas KontusTark ei torma
331.C2MIX ESTPille Kilgi / Andres KulpasSummerland
332.K1MEN LATGints KalninsGaujas Putni
333.C2MEN ESTAarne Savolainen / Gunnar AllemannVõhandu puhkekeskus I
334.C2MEN ESTAleksandr Matei / Reijo-Stenn AllemannVõhandu puhkekeskus II
335.C2MEN ESTJörgen Ader / Tiit KassVigased Programeerijad
336.C2MEN ESTMargus Nigol / Aleks KohaMadbox Company
337.BOAT ESTJanis Jõgi / Kristjan VainoIsostar
338.C2MEN ESTTeet Peedu / Edgar SaarInuksuk
339.K1MEN ESTKalmer KollomKiirstart
340.K1WOM ESTKessu Siirak360 Kraadi
341.K2MEN LTUJonas Ragauskas / Sigitas BulovasAngelai
342.K2MEN LTUArunas Dubauskas / Marius Butrimaviciusyris
343.K1WOM LTUAida VilimienePRIE SALTINIO
344.C2MEN ESTOlar Vallimaa / Kaidu NõmmikKabanen/Vallimaa ekipaaž
345.RAFT LATIrina TatarinovaBurunduki
346.K1MEN DENAnders JensenAnders Jensen
347.C2MEN ESTMärt Kiisholts / Priit IlvesKestvad ovatsioonid
348.K2MEN ESTMarkus Murruste / Kristjan PiilmannComeback
349.K2MEN ESTJürgen Jänese / Olari PaadimeisterPaadimeistrid
350.K2MEN ESTJürgen Villem / Kuldar SchütsTume Süst
351.K2MEN ESTVeiko Kandla / Marko LaurPekikõhu Reissing Tiim 1
352.K2MEN ESTTambet Tähepõld / Richard PetersonPekikõhu Reissing Tiim 2
353.K2MEN ESTTaavi Tamkivi / Valdur JahtPekikõhu Reissing Tiim 3
354.C2MEN ESTJanar Essenson / Üllar SõmeraTigekala/ FreeStart matkaklubi
355.C2MEN ESTDelari Tool / Tarvi KukkCanoebuddies
357.C2MEN ESTVillu Zirnask / Aivar LuudGo Reisiajakiri 1
358.C2MEN ESTTiit Riisalo / Alar NigulGo Reisiajakiri 2
359.C2MEN ESTErkki Terasmaa / Toomas Hallistekaru
360.C2MIX ESTVirgi Sokk / Siivo SokkSokukesed
361.C2MEN NOREspen Nordbø / Erlend ØverlandNorwegians Vikings
362.C2MEN ESTRivo Jurs / Mait MikkelsaarSeljakotisemud
363.C2MEN ESTTauno Antsmäe / Hannes KadakRGB 1
364.K2MEN ESTKarol Kocys / Mihkel JõgiTeam Hammerite
365.K1MEN ESTPriit LaosToku
366.K2MEN ESTTiit Eskel / Erki Ermurr
367.K2MEN ESTPeeter Matson / Elvis Orav Elvis - Peeter
368.RAFT ESTOksana Aasa / Kalmer Aasa /
Ann Siidra / Kristjan Külm /
Jaanus Hõrak / Marko Keel
SAK-HAK TEAM
369.K1MEN ESTTanel MullaKLO
370.K2MEN ESTJan Anderson / Ahti PõlluäärKört ja Mört
371.K1MEN ESTEnriko Eelmäe
373.C2MEN ESTAsko Külmsaar / Johannes AhunHapi
374.K2WOM ESTMare Mändla / Heli Eerik
375.C2MEN ESTHeldar Selg / Kaarle KannelmäeRGB
376.RAFT ESTLauri Susi / Merli Sirp /
Marten Sark / Merili Susi /
Taavi Pentma / Silver Trigub /
Tanel Pentma
Kummik
377.C2MEN ESTElar Kendaru / Mikk KurrikoffKesklinna 10
378.K1MEN ESTMeelis SamuelTuuker
379.K2MEN ESTKaspar Sillamaa / Daniel RaudWabaaja Viikingid
380.K1WOM ESTEva-Maria Ellerewamaria
381.K2MEN ESTMarko Villup / Marden MuukStaySingel
382.C2MEN ESTTõnis Aaliste / Ahti GrünbergHantlid
384.RAFT ESTTimo Liiv / Ramon Tohver /
Mait Grigorjev / Allan Ulm
Aurora
385.RAFT ESTKristi Pärtels / Ragne Tamm /
Ingar Tõlgo / Ragnar Tamm-Raudver /
Siim Ermel / Raiko Jürgenson
KIVISEPAD
386.RAFT ESTReigo Tamm / Andres Kaldvee /
Tanel Vassiljev / Kristjan Lill /
Ats Haas / Rauno Kaasik
Õhutõrjepataljon,Kirde Kaitseringkond
387.C2MEN ESTKristjan Salundi / Andreas RikkenPõlva karud
388.C2MIX ESTTimo Jääger / Kristiina NoortootsVarblased
389.RAFT ESTMargus KiisKummipea
390.K1MEN ESTRainer Roosimäe
391.K1MEN ESTNils RattHumala Kalabaas
392.K1MEN ESTKaimar JõesaluU-BOOT
393.K2MEN ESTMarkko Kolossov / Risto PintmannAlgajad
394.K2MEN ESTMärten Kuus / Holger NõmmMärten6
395.K1MEN ESTPärtel KeskkülaPärtel Keskküla
396.RAFT ESTTimo Subert / Olari Aavik /
Ronald Rotenberg / Agu Rootsma /
Mart Loik / Helean Täht
Die Hard
397.RAFT ESTAivar Ahing / Meelis Matsheete /
Jaanus Jahinuga / Jaak Ripper /
Hanka Roika / Kaido Haavaliim /
Risto Riiukukk / Mari Kisakõri
Jõutuub
398.C2MEN ESTTiit Rahuoja / Aivar ToomeKurase Hülged-Vanem Kui Leib
399.C2MEN ESTSven Maibaum / Lauri PalmaruKurase Hülged-Vahva Rätsep DJ.Ploom
400.C2MEN ESTMarkko Sinkkonen / Andrus VauKurase Hülged-Ansambel AUT
401.C2MEN ESTArne Treier / Hannes TähtsaluArne ja Hannes
402.UNK4MEN ESTMarek Maasikmets / Erik Teinemaa /
Lehar Lehes / Tarvo Arumäe
Jaanuse Peeruk
403.C2MEN ESTKaido Silmus / Marko SikkPowtec Oü
404.C2MEN ESTAhto Vink / Andris Viltsinsajamehed
405.C2MEN ESTAllar Siiroja / Andrei KoskelainenMärg kotkas
406.C2MEN ESTJanek Tauram / Martti RaavelJoldimurkliD
407.C2MEN ESTMargo Priks / Tanel TiislerAmatöörid
409.K2MEN ESTAnto Laarmaa / Matti Laarmaa
410.RAFT ESTUnno Niit / Jaanus Pruuli /
Jaanus Kala / Silver Konksi /
Heini Põder / Risto Tõniste
5 meest ja Tõnu
411.K2MEN ESTValmar Sisask / Rooland HarjoESPAK TARTU
412.K2MEN ESTKalev Kivimets / Tõnis Tammetalu
413.C2MIX ESTJaanika Mändla / Jaanus Koort
414.C2MEN ESTJaanis Hiob / Priidu Kodar
415.RAFT ESTRaul Luha / Signe Siil /
Marko Vilberg / Tarvo Hein /
Christen Puust / Lauri Laineste /
Hillar Saare
Kitsad kummikud
416.K2MEN ESTKalle Pungas / Siim SipelgasLaiskvorstid
417.K2MEN ESTJaan Tiigi / Agur KollomDream Killers
418.C2MEN ESTMarko Murro / Alar PeekMTÜ Viru-Nigula Spordiklubi
419.K2MEN ESTRaul Rätsep / Teet IlvesKeravälk
420.K2MEN ESTMartin Mark / Mikk Mustmaavapsikud 4
421.C2MEN ESTAko Kasak / Kaidar KenkJalad Põhjas
422.K2MEN ESTAlar Reiska / Indrek TimmoVapsikud 1
423.K2MIX ESTErvin Mast / Kaija VahtraVapsikud 2
424.K2MEN ESTRaino Reiska / Kristjan MastVapsikud 3
425.C2MEN ESTEnno Kuld / Enno KuldPerekond Kuld
426.K2MEN ESTMarek Roostar / Ergo EinlaTorpeedo XXL
427.BOAT ESTImre Luik / Kristjan Uder /
Priit Plakk
Villamoto
428.K2MEN ESTAhti Nurme / Jonathan Robertson FlackErilised laiskvorstid
429.C2MEN ESTReigo Kimmel / Anto LiivatVideoTurundus.ee
431.C2MEN ESTRain Vosman / Jaanus KannSK Sõukruvi
433.K2MEN ESTKristjan Jansen / Rain JansenHanso MK
434.C2MIX ESTToomas Kangur / Anni TolkToomas Anni
435.C2MEN ESTErki Unn / Toomas TsoppiPljad
436.C2MEN ESTMatis Kaiva / Annes Pilden
437.K1MEN ESTJürgo Jartsev-Moont
438.RAFT ESTJuku Vaher / Priit Pärnamets /
Risto Aim / Martin Kikas /
Janno Ruuder / Tiit Toots /
Tanel Tähe / Taavi Karu
Rõuge Snaiprid
439.RAFT ESTVeiko Veikolainen / Tarmo Veikolainen /
Rain Koit / Rainer Pere /
Alo Ivask / Veiko Taal
Nutitasku.ee
440.K1MEN ESTHeigo Veskiväli
441.K1MEN LTURobertas GiedraitisSportas ir Hobis - Finway
442.C2MEN ESTGarrett Kuut / Reino BürklandMadalsagedustorpeedo
443.C2MEN ESTKoit Raud / Asso KommerMatkahunt
444.C2MEN ESTRaivo Tuul / Hannes LodiRäpina Noortekas
445.C2MEN ESTJanno Aasamets / Priit KivestuPruulmeistrid.ee
446.RAFT ESTThomas Kaldmaa / Tarmo Erlich /
Kaarel Jürissaar / Tanel Kask
Konksupood
447.K2MIX FINSuvi Marttinen / Jaakko ArolaSuvi&Jaska
448.RAFT ESTKristo Küdorf / Vassel Kivisoo /
Rimo Timm / Taavi Aasmäe /
Taavi Engman / Vidrik-Rein Arukask /
Sander Soosaar / Priit Vaikre
1. Jalaväebrigaad
449.K1MEN ESTSiim Samberk
451.C2MEN ESTMartin Lauri / Mikk LellsaarNeemeco
452.C2MEN ESTArmo Vask / Mart Ingverbrokerant.com
453.C2MEN ESTTarmo Tobreluts / Indrek Ulsttrennihunt.ee
455.C2MEN LATMareks Grisins / Sergej JakushonokREZEKNE
456.C2MEN ESTKaupo Eliste / Ülo VeddelWeddeliku tiheduse eksperiment
457.RAFT ESTMart Mangus / Margus Mangus /
Mikk Mangus / Marelle Mangus
Parvetavad Parmud
458.K1MEN GERJacquo Johannes Jacobus OdemaereWet Badger
459.K1MEN POLKazimierz RabinskiKayman Raiders
460.C3MIX ESTSigmar Beljaev / Meriliin Vahesaar /
Janar Kuulberg
Pihtas-põhjas!
461.C2MIX ESTMarii Ojastu / Peeter VaasDMT
462.C2WOM ESTEne Liivo / Heili PolitanovHelipone
463.C3MIX ESTMaria Vita / Andre AlleseTipikas.TV 1
464.C2MEN ESTJoel Kivi / Lauri LaagusTipikas.TV 2
465.K1MEN ESTArtyom RomanovskiyRS Eskimos
466.C2WOM ESTEne Kerge / Kertu KünnapuuVAA spordiklubi -1
467.C2WOM ESTMargit Lukka / Mariann LukkaVAA spordiklubi - 2
468.K1MEN ESTArpo Põld360 kraadi
469.K1MEN ESTSiim Türna
470.C2MEN ESTTimo Porval / Henri PalmarTurundusagentuur Lavii
472.K1WOM ESTMarion Aare
473.K1MEN ESTAndrus Purje
474.RAFT ESTTeet Ristioja / Argo Kiltsmann /
Erko Võsu / Raul Sõmer /
Valter-Johannes Sirge / Anti Eelmets /
Vahur Lukin / Tõnis Tamm
Meiecundimehed
475.K2MEN ESTIvar Kanarik / Hillar SurvaMuusikMehed
476.K1MEN ESTKarl-Sander Uudsemaawww.skpirita.ee
477.K2MEN ESTKalle-Kaspar Sepper / Gunnar Vaikmaa2107
478.K2MEN ESTRivo Kaljuvee / Allan EhasaluSaksad sõitsid saaniga, mina vaene süstaga...
479.RAFT ESTHarri Irves / Eino Prants /
Veiko Kook / Aare Aasa /
Alvar Mäeots / Jaak Kõva /
Andri Raat / Tiit Post
RAFT NR.1
480.RAFT ESTSiim Leisalu / Tõnu Järv /
Ivar Mardim / Karel Koitla /
Kuido Karner / Margus Salla /
Madis Lobjakas / Taavi Soorm
Timbeco Raftinguhullud
481.K1MEN ESTMart ReimannReimann Retked
482.K1MEN ESTIndrek KermonReimann Retked
483.K1MEN ESTPriit Rink
484.K2MEN ESTKristjan Puusild / Margus ReimannReimann Retked
485.K2MEN ESTIvar Hütt / Rasmus HüttReimann Retked
486.K2MEN ESTSiim Sildnik / Taaniel MägiReimann Retked
487.K2WOM ESTLiis Truubon / Age AlvisteReimann Retked
488.K2MIX ESTTõnu Idavain / Olga SumbajevaReimann Retked
489.C2MIX ESTIlmar Raap / Riika PloompuuTOSIN
490.C2MEN ESTMadis Lukka / Martin LukkaIsa ja Poeg
491.C2MEN ESTPriit Pitk / Talis ToitFifty-fifty
493.K1MEN ESTTarvo Kiudma
494.BOAT ESTVahur Veeroja / Mart RaudmäeVineerkirst
495.RAFT ESTHelari Lees / Aivo Elken /
Meelis Kalme / Vaiko Adamson /
Martin Umbleja / Kermo Reedik
Pioneeripataljon
496.UNK3MEN ESTIlmar Kaur / Tarmo Mill /
Alo Reintam
Optimistid
497.C2MEN ESTRiho Kimmel / Taavi TootsiElamus.ee
498.K3MEN ESTVirgo Allvee / Karmo Pard /
Martin Metsmaaker
TaimenIII
499.C2MEN ESTPeeter Põllupüü / Madis MetsmägiRopka Korpus
500.K2MEN ESTMikk Köösel / Siim OjaverDorothea-Greta
501.K1MEN ESTKaido Margus
502.C2MEN ESTIndrek Palo / Sigmar KasukPõlva Avatud Noortekeskus
503.C2MEN ESTAnti Konsap / Rasmus ReisAasta üllataja
504.C2MEN ESTLauri Valge / Mikko KokkamaaPõlva Avatud Noortekeskus 2
505.C2MEN ESTMario Kalvet / Tõnis KalveSulla-mulla
506.C2MEN ESTArgo Laugus / Reigo TammKala Mees
507.C2MEN FINJaakko Soivio / Heikki HihnalaAcron
508.K2MEN ESTRauno Viljas / Kert LillemäeNORDEL
509.K1MEN ESTSiim SellisSiim Sellis
510.K2MEN LTUAudrius Ceponis / Mazvydas Snarskiswww.vandensturistai.lt
511.C2MEN LTUVaidas Arbutavicius / Giedrius RasimaviciusVandens turistai (D&A)
512.C2MEN LTUMantas Serdikevicius / Arturas ZhilinskasVandens turistai (A&A)
513.K1MEN ESTElar SteinbergKEK
514.K1MEN ESTPriit TamraRetkelle.fi
515.K2MIX ESTMaicken- Ninel Lokotar / Roman NetshiporukRetkelle.fi
516.C2MEN ESTJaanus Kukk / Oliver KarindiKonnihommik!
517.C2MEN ESTEnar Jallai / Aapo SalumetsKIVIKARU
518.C2MEN ESTAndrus Niidumaa / Kaimar Korits"Levitajad"
519.BOAT ESTJanno Surva / Wolfgang Lang /
Märt Roosaare
Kaitsevägi
520.K1MEN ESTMärt Reilson16366
521.K2MIX ESTKaire Kalk / Andres Rannamets
522.C3MEN ESTTimo Hermlin / Matis Põdersoo /
Tõnis Tagel
Impresti Inglid
524.RAFT ESTHindrek Kumm / Helin Kumm /
Claudius Kumm / Sigrit Veidrepass /
Argo Pittim / Harri Siim
3+3
525.C2MEN ESTKalev Uibo / Künter KõivKalastajad
526.K2MIX ESTPeeter Lumiste / Marliis Lumiste North Adventure
528.K2MEN ESTErik Põldma / Raido SepikMinek
529.C2MEN ESTAin-Ivar Tupp / Kaido Vidderhaanjamatkad.ee
530.C2MEN ESTRanno Suits / Karel KükitPuudega
531.C2MEN ESTKarl Mikkelsaar / Erkki JallaiWerros Bandidos
532.C2MEN EST Omler / MänniksaareLõpupaat