VIII Võhandu maraton -- Finish klasside kaupa

K1MEN

KohtStardinrRiikVõistlejadVõistkondAegKaotus
1.101 CZEMiroslav Venera SEAL www.vajdagroup.com07:28:27,2 
2.97 POLPiotr RosadaKayman07:43:17,100:14:49,9
3.482 ESTIndrek KermonReimann Retked07:56:45,200:28:18,0
4.252 ESTUko Kõrge08:03:31,800:35:04,6
5.459 POLKazimierz RabinskiKayman Raiders08:12:10,700:43:43,5
6.258 LATAndris StavroPension Level08:14:10,900:45:43,7
7.225 ESTMart HommikPiusa Ekspress08:30:58,101:02:30,9
8.322 LTURaimondas Paskeviciuswww.arunokayak.lt08:33:40,401:05:13,2
9.481 ESTMart ReimannReimann Retked08:41:56,401:13:29,2
10.195 ESTRene ValnerRene Valner08:43:15,601:14:48,4
11.441 LTURobertas GiedraitisSportas ir Hobis - Finway08:44:12,501:15:45,3
12.107 ESTKermo Baumann08:46:42,101:18:14,9
13.458 GERJacquo Johannes Jacobus OdemaereWet Badger08:57:07,601:28:40,4
14.113 ESTMargus KüttAudru jõelaevandus09:00:33,801:32:06,6
15.43 LATLinards VolksBuk Buc09:02:33,501:34:06,3
16.50 ESTKardo BaumannKarts09:03:26,501:34:59,3
17.22 LATJanis Deksniswww.gaujaxxl.lv09:12:15,701:43:48,5
18.32 ESTArvi MikkElering09:18:53,001:50:25,8
19.271 ESTAndrus SoonseinTeam Uus Maa09:22:07,401:53:40,2
20.92 FINOlli VaittinenNeumann Stingray/ Multisport.fi09:24:36,601:56:09,4
21.165 ESTToomas VerroRobinson09:32:05,002:03:37,8
22.296 ESTIvar FrantsuzovLittle Navigator09:40:02,102:11:34,9
23.36 ESTRamon LippusÜksiküritaja09:40:30,902:12:03,7
24.509 ESTSiim SellisSiim Sellis09:44:42,102:16:14,9
25.71 ESTJanek PadarTavaMets09:46:12,402:17:45,2
26.10 ESTMartin IlumetsHobbyKayak.com09:47:07,702:18:40,5
27.290 ESTUrmet Ilves09:47:11,702:18:44,5
28.293 ESTKuido KartauKormoran Kayak09:47:55,102:19:27,9
29.2 ESTOskar Jüssi09:48:18,702:19:51,5
30.259 POLMichal Milimetr BakKayman09:49:01,602:20:34,4
31.221 POLKrzysztof StanczakKIM09:49:04,502:20:37,3
32.80 ESTIndrek Jõesaar09:50:54,102:22:26,9
33.192 ESTJüri Kliimask10:02:23,002:33:55,8
34.332 LATGints KalninsGaujas Putni10:05:57,102:37:29,9
35.469 ESTSiim Türna10:08:12,702:39:45,5
36.468 ESTArpo Põld360 kraadi10:23:36,202:55:08,10
37.223 ESTToomas KibenaLainelaks10:24:44,002:56:16,8
38.365 ESTPriit LaosToku10:25:34,202:57:06,10
39.437 ESTJürgo Jartsev-Moont10:26:53,102:58:25,9
40.277 ESTToomas KuulEkspeditsioon10:30:17,203:01:49,10
41.79 ESTTimo Talvik36010:38:12,303:09:45,1
42.270 ESTMargus LehtmeKõplaKapsaks10:38:28,503:10:01,3
43.317 ESTAhti ReinupKulgemise Vägi10:45:02,003:16:34,8
44.130 ESTIgor PetrovToushi10:48:23,403:19:56,2
45.148 ESTMadis RaudsaarMilling10:48:29,603:20:02,4
46.6 LATJanis Balodisairesana.lv10:48:47,203:20:19,10
47.391 ESTNils RattHumala Kalabaas 10:48:55,603:20:28,4
48.288 ESTRainer ReileRainer aerutab10:56:01,703:27:34,5
49.178 ESTRagmar RiismaaÕnne 2610:56:16,003:27:48,8
50.152 ESTKuno KurgTiksoja111:07:33,403:39:06,2
51.395 ESTPärtel KeskkülaPärtel Keskküla11:20:59,503:52:32,3
52.476 ESTKarl-Sander Uudsemaawww.skpirita.ee11:25:31,303:57:04,1
53.513 ESTElar SteinbergKEK11:26:54,403:58:27,2
54.193 ESTGunnar SalosteSaloste11:28:33,004:00:05,8
55.390 ESTRainer Roosimäe11:31:41,804:03:14,6
56.77 ESTTõnis KümnikUgala 111:53:22,204:24:54,10
57.67 ESTMargus NõumeesMAX12:04:57,004:36:29,8
58.514 ESTPriit TamraRetkelle.fi12:14:47,004:46:19,8
59.378 ESTMeelis SamuelTuuker12:16:07,504:47:40,3
60.204 ESTTimo SinkSS12:16:14,804:47:47,6
61.203 ESTKaupo SirkSS12:16:18,604:47:51,4
62.48 RUSIgor LychevDragon 12:23:46,404:55:19,2
63.5 ESTPriit Külaots.12:30:03,305:01:36,1
64.465 ESTArtyom RomanovskiyRS Eskimos12:31:54,905:03:27,7
65.93 ESTLembit UudsemaaJackson Playboat 4 Fun12:48:48,305:20:21,1
66.392 ESTKaimar JõesaluU-BOOT12:51:17,305:22:50,1
67.260 RUSAleksei Zelinskii13:07:29,005:39:01,8
68.110 ESTSander SalmTTÜ ITÜN - Nagu karu rööbaspuudel13:56:35,106:28:07,9
69.520 ESTMärt Reilson1636615:22:23,307:53:56,1
242 ESTKaido ToobalKormoran Kayak08:05:03Leevaku
371 ESTEnriko Eelmäe08:24:10Leevaku
483 ESTPriit Rink10:00:47Leevaku
126 ESTKristjan PagelVanderseller10:12:57Leevaku
153 ESTTuulis MägiTiksoja 205:49:19Reo
473 ESTAndrus Purje08:58:32Reo
12 ESTAhti Tupits04:10:46Leevi
98 ESTIvo Hindreus04:32:30Leevi
493 ESTTarvo Kiudma04:35:04Leevi
449 ESTSiim Samberk05:05:52Leevi
173 ESTJoosep Mölder05:06:18Leevi
151 ESTAgo MurakasBC06:03:57Leevi
51 ESTIndrek ToriT&T06:04:02Leevi
339 ESTKalmer KollomKiirstart01:57:19Kääpa
346 DENAnders JensenAnders Jensen02:03:09Kääpa
314 FINPetri ForsmanMultisport.fi00:34:10Kirumpää
295 ESTTaivo KrabiWAFI00:44:28Kirumpää

K1WOM

KohtStardinrRiikVõistlejadVõistkondAegKaotus
1.343 LTUAida VilimienePRIE SALTINIO08:08:48,4 
2.116 ESTKersti PärnamägiSK Pirita09:14:04,401:05:16,0
3.78 LATAnete Posiva09:40:49,401:32:01,0
4.108 ESTTriin Ivandi36009:52:19,401:43:31,0
5.191 ESTTiina TurbanIAS10:40:55,102:32:06,7
6.340 ESTKessu Siirak360 Kraadi12:52:31,304:43:42,9
250 LATSolveiga Lapa08:48:14Leevaku
472 ESTMarion Aare08:58:36Reo

K2MEN

KohtStardinrRiikVõistlejadVõistkondAegKaotus
1.341 LTUJonas Ragauskas / Sigitas BulovasAngelai06:47:31,2 
2.8 ESTKoit Põder / Raigo PõderTÜASK07:06:29,300:18:58,1
3.117 LTUDainius Jaraminas / Marius JaraminasRobinzonada Vilnius07:41:27,000:53:55,8
4.484 ESTKristjan Puusild / Margus ReimannReimann Retked07:56:45,001:09:13,8
5.147 ESTMagnus Lelumees / Toomas LelumeesSAK Tartu08:03:29,601:15:58,4
6.20 ESTOlden Jentson / Indrek AlasNõmme08:04:24,401:16:53,2
7.168 ESTÜllar Plangi / Reiko ZäärVÕHANDU V08:17:52,401:30:21,2
8.316 ESTSixten Kerge / Rasmus KergeVennad Kerged08:22:23,201:34:52,0
9.177 ESTMairo Alumaa / Marko AlumaaVennad Alumaad08:33:30,301:45:59,1
10.393 ESTMarkko Kolossov / Risto PintmannAlgajad08:37:08,301:49:37,1
11.3 ESTLauri Mäe / Hendrik VeevoAdrenaliinisüst08:44:08,001:56:36,8
12.422 ESTAlar Reiska / Indrek TimmoVapsikud 108:54:39,002:07:07,8
13.485 ESTIvar Hütt / Rasmus HüttReimann Retked08:59:51,302:12:20,1
14.187 ESTPriit Lillemets / Janari JaansoKõrgem Sõjakool 209:08:02,802:20:31,6
15.486 ESTSiim Sildnik / Taaniel MägiReimann Retked09:10:01,002:22:29,8
16.251 ESTKalver Kukk / Tanel Kukk09:12:28,402:24:57,2
17.200 ESTAntti Loks / Uuve MaikovAktiivnePuhkus09:16:54,102:29:22,9
18.412 ESTKalev Kivimets / Tõnis Tammetalu09:25:30,102:37:58,9
19.366 ESTTiit Eskel / Erki Ermurr09:26:27,302:38:56,1
20.201 ESTAndres Kalle / Villu AntPouch RZ09:28:16,302:40:45,1
21.160 ESTToomas Maask / Henry MaaskÄssad09:28:56,902:41:25,7
22.74 ESTUrmas Paejärv / Andres AamiseppVälk ja pauk09:36:23,202:48:51,10
23.134 ESTMeelis Viirma / Einar KivisaluKoomaklubi09:42:49,302:55:18,1
24.170 ESTValdo Hälvin / Priit AvarmaaKõrgem Sõjakool 109:45:34,402:58:03,2
25.30 ESTTaavi Lindsalu / Marko MurumaPiratica09:45:36,402:58:05,2
26.15 ESTTormi Trumsi / Rait KivisildMõeldud tehtud!09:52:43,703:05:12,5
27.433 ESTKristjan Jansen / Rain JansenHanso MK10:01:12,103:13:40,9
28.420 ESTMartin Mark / Mikk Mustmaavapsikud 410:03:08,403:15:37,2
29.419 ESTRaul Rätsep / Teet IlvesKeravälk10:09:20,703:21:49,5
30.262 ESTEgert Kaarlep / Randel KreitsbergKajakihundid10:10:39,903:23:08,7
31.478 ESTRivo Kaljuvee / Allan EhasaluSaksad sõitsid saaniga, mina vaene süstaga...10:11:51,203:24:19,10
32.137 ESTSulev Ainlo / Mait LeemetVihased Isased10:12:22,803:24:51,6
33.171 ESTTanel Käär / Mati AllasRaisk10:13:40,603:26:09,4
34.144 ESTAndres Jefimenko / Ragnar Häätarõ10:16:05,603:28:34,4
35.13 ESTElner Rannu / Helger RannuH&E10:28:49,803:41:18,6
36.82 ESTJanar Karakatsh / Lauri NagelKAHMA POHLA10:36:18,003:48:46,8
37.297 ESTMait Vaiksaar / Vahur VaiksaarVennad Väledad10:41:22,103:53:50,9
38.70 ESTNeeme Porro / Erkki Raja10:46:32,203:59:00,10
39.166 ESTArthur Raichmann / Kristjan MaadeMerimehed10:49:53,004:02:21,8
40.426 ESTMarek Roostar / Ergo EinlaTorpeedo XXL10:51:06,904:03:35,7
41.57 ESTTõnu Orason / Toomas OrasonKraftwerk10:59:16,804:11:45,6
42.159 ESTPriit Oks / Juhan OksVennad Oksad11:03:38,704:16:07,5
43.528 ESTErik Põldma / Raido SepikMinek11:04:41,004:17:09,8
44.214 ESTErik Ernits / Reimo LeedjärvPänta11:05:42,704:18:11,5
45.348 ESTMarkus Murruste / Kristjan PiilmannComeback11:06:50,404:19:19,2
46.196 ESTMartin Niinepuu / Mart SildnikKõrgem Sõjakool 311:10:25,404:22:54,2
47.417 ESTJaan Tiigi / Agur KollomDream Killers11:12:01,604:24:30,4
48.367 ESTPeeter Matson / Elvis Orav Elvis - Peeter 11:15:51,004:28:19,8
49.409 ESTAnto Laarmaa / Matti Laarmaa11:20:27,104:32:55,9
50.240 ESTTarmo Haud / Tauri TilkMärg Haud11:23:26,004:35:54,8
51.224 ESTArgo Öövel / Mihkel TiidoHeidi tublid11:29:51,804:42:20,6
52.424 ESTRaino Reiska / Kristjan MastVapsikud 311:34:25,704:46:54,5
53.275 ESTVillem Oskar Ossip / Kurmet OssipLeevi 211:34:35,404:47:04,2
54.379 ESTKaspar Sillamaa / Daniel RaudWabaaja Viikingid11:39:26,704:51:55,5
55.286 ESTPeeter Post / Aivar KaurMõrapead11:43:43,104:56:11,9
56.353 ESTTaavi Tamkivi / Valdur JahtPekikõhu Reissing Tiim 311:44:47,504:57:16,3
57.11 ESTTaivo Murumäe / Arpo Enslingsuured mõlad11:53:11,605:05:40,4
58.146 ESTHeiki Beres / Riho KülaotsKäärid11:57:56,005:10:24,8
59.500 ESTMikk Köösel / Siim OjaverDorothea-Greta11:58:53,705:11:22,5
60.352 ESTTambet Tähepõld / Richard PetersonPekikõhu Reissing Tiim 211:59:35,205:12:03,10
61.475 ESTIvar Kanarik / Hillar SurvaMuusikMehed12:00:44,705:13:13,5
62.190 ESTUrmas Käpa / Margus Pettai12:01:58,805:14:27,6
63.222 ESTHendrik Kers / ARSI TUPITSTEAM FREEDOM12:03:20,205:15:48,10
64.411 ESTValmar Sisask / Rooland HarjoESPAK TARTU12:03:37,805:16:06,6
65.257 ESTAllan Ollema / Andero PõlluAllan ja Andres12:08:12,905:20:41,7
66.508 ESTRauno Viljas / Kert LillemäeNORDEL12:08:37,805:21:06,6
67.111 ESTAlar Rosentau / Valdar TammPluuto jõuk12:11:05,505:23:34,3
68.129 ESTEero Ots / Anti OtsOTS12:14:29,905:26:58,7
69.255 ESTTauri-Viljar Vahesaar / Heigo-Elmar VahesaarTommyboys12:19:31,105:31:59,9
70.127 ESTAnts Kallaste / Vahur TalvikMasinad12:30:03,505:42:32,3
71.267 ESTRonet Rüütli / Kaspar RannaääreTeam HP12:32:04,405:44:33,2
72.128 ESTAlvin Järving / Mart HaasAAVIKSOO 666 12:34:50,705:47:19,5
73.313 ESTTeet Kerem / Harro RannametsRB Abiraha süst12:36:16,605:48:45,4
74.63 ESTMarko Jõgis / Kaspar AbelSt.Penguins12:36:33,805:49:02,6
75.298 ESTMartin Arpo / Sven JerlakasRonga Tehvan12:37:17,705:49:46,5
76.349 ESTJürgen Jänese / Olari PaadimeisterPaadimeistrid12:39:20,305:51:49,1
77.327 ESTPriit Tolga / Roman JuurKuidas see liigub?12:39:34,205:52:02,10
78.246 ESTPeeter Brambat / Lauri LiivaPeeter Brambat12:40:15,105:52:43,9
79.132 ESTMeelis Irs / Janar KadastuDeLaval 12:40:42,905:53:11,7
80.69 ESTArgo Kärsten / Raivo AttikasKuukulgur12:40:43,105:53:11,9
81.477 ESTKalle-Kaspar Sepper / Gunnar Vaikmaa210712:50:27,706:02:56,5
82.158 ESTKristjan Ööpik / Taavi PärnElektri-TIBUD13:09:14,606:21:43,4
83.273 ESTTaavet Liias / Martin JaskoValges Võõpsu13:20:56,206:33:24,10
84.245 ESTOve Kangur / Priit TiganikOP13:23:47,406:36:16,2
85.351 ESTVeiko Kandla / Marko LaurPekikõhu Reissing Tiim 113:26:54,706:39:23,5
86.312 ESTKarl Toomet / Kaarel TammeRB Rasestumisvastane süst13:32:43,306:45:12,1
87.261 ESTMärt Piirsalu / Arles PertmanVõhandu kollid13:56:21,407:08:50,2
88.156 ESTKristjan Kiivit / Kaarel KiivitKiivitajad13:56:46,407:09:15,2
89.234 ESTJanis Pugri / Jaanus Hellathansa14:35:42,307:48:11,1
90.104 ESTKristjan Kängsepp / Hardi HaringHS TEAM14:59:51,908:12:20,7
91.238 ESTJaanus Koidla / Kristian RannaääreBalls to the Wall15:05:44,308:18:13,1
VA342 LTUArunas Dubauskas / Marius Butrimaviciusyris07:21:28,2
364 ESTKarol Kocys / Mihkel JõgiTeam Hammerite13:46:20Räpina
254 ESTKarl-Erik Kõrge / Priit KärgKõrgkärgtehnika07:29:46Leevaku
416 ESTKalle Pungas / Siim SipelgasLaiskvorstid11:35:31Leevaku
263 ESTArgo Bogdanov / Ivar Nali12:28:56Leevaku
394 ESTMärten Kuus / Holger NõmmMärten613:48:27Leevaku
39 ESTHenri Roostoja / Rene VoltTännasilma vembumehed07:46:10Reo
131 ESTRasmus Lelumees / Kevin KriisaTTÜ ITÜN - Tartu maffia03:26:50Leevi
145 ESTAleksandr Lettens / Mario Liima04:04:46Leevi
213 ESTJohn Innos / Tanel EiskopLindtraktorpeedo04:26:24Leevi
350 ESTJürgen Villem / Kuldar SchütsTume Süst05:26:32Leevi
428 ESTAhti Nurme / Jonathan Robertson FlackErilised laiskvorstid05:46:21Leevi
164 ESTGunnar Pallas / Egert-Priit ArusThe Big Bad Wolf05:49:07Leevi
320 ESTMargo Muzakko / Priit SaaremägiSelja Hävitajad01:59:14Kääpa
370 ESTJan Anderson / Ahti PõlluäärKört ja Mört02:06:44Kääpa
311 ESTSander Suurna / Jegor MitrofanskiRB Kajakikajakad02:29:07Kääpa
381 ESTMarko Villup / Marden MuukStaySingel02:33:36Kääpa

K2WOM

KohtStardinrRiikVõistlejadVõistkondAegKaotus
1.206 ESTMerike Rahnik / Margit KaljoM&M08:19:11,5 
2.294 ESTMarianne Klopets / Külli Raudsalu RaudsaluRakvere naised09:43:25,101:24:13,6
3.38 ESTAnu Aleste / Triin PeipsTuhkrud09:55:43,201:36:31,7
4.31 ESTMonika Adamson / Maire PedorMaire & Monika10:57:34,402:38:22,9
5.109 ESTAlice Tärgla / Piia Salundi6911:01:11,502:42:00,0
6.309 ESTKadri Limberg / Elina Rantseiklusporr11:46:05,203:26:53,7
7.125 ESTTiina Kiil / Elerin Öövel12:09:27,903:50:16,4
241 ESTTuuliki Tulf / Mariana TulfSamsung10:46:40Leevaku
61 ESTKaire Roop / Liina VolmersonAiron08:55:08Reo
374 ESTMare Mändla / Heli Eerik00:48:55Kirumpää

K2MIX

KohtStardinrRiikVõistlejadVõistkondAegKaotus
1.423 ESTErvin Mast / Kaija VahtraVapsikud 208:43:10,9 
2.248 ESTVeiko Kivi / Piia NarusbergVesipapp09:19:01,000:35:50,1
3.99 ESTKersti Baumann / Kalju BaumannPiilu Part09:55:29,401:12:18,5
4.521 ESTKaire Kalk / Andres Rannamets10:17:18,101:34:07,2
5.55 ESTKatrin Onno / Priit RandpõldPuhh ja Nodsu10:18:38,201:35:27,3
6.194 ESTKadri Saal / Seido Suija10:45:40,202:02:29,3
7.73 ESTRagne Larin / Rauno VijarRR Team11:02:25,902:19:15,0
8.68 ESTMart Liesment / Tuuli LiesmentLõpuni11:04:57,702:21:46,8
9.447 FINSuvi Marttinen / Jaakko ArolaSuvi&Jaska11:22:56,902:39:46,0
10.26 ESTTõnis Peljo / Anu PeljoTopeltkiire11:23:34,502:40:23,6
11.136 ESTJanno Kallasse / Viiu JuurikHawaii Express PowerBar Team11:36:55,902:53:45,0
12.515 ESTMaicken- Ninel Lokotar / Roman NetshiporukRetkelle.fi11:38:20,502:55:09,6
13.29 ESTMartin Ruudi / Karina TommikIlus Karina12:03:03,603:19:52,7
14.488 ESTTõnu Idavain / Olga SumbajevaReimann Retked12:30:24,803:47:13,9
15.264 ESTRiin Kodu / Peep TeppoVõõras riist12:34:49,003:51:38,1
16.227 ESTAarne Luud / Marika SaarRoostoja jõelaevanduse selts12:38:03,303:54:52,4
17.274 ESTRene Meres / Kaisa GehrkePuudubarunatuke13:26:19,504:43:08,6
18.287 ESTUrmo Ustav / Pilleriin UstavUstav13:37:08,104:53:57,2
19.325 ESTPeeter Soots / Krista Sinksolarair.ee13:38:28,204:55:17,3
20.321 ESTMai-Liis Põhjala / Timo UrvaArriba13:56:50,505:13:39,6
21.114 ESTMae Raudsepp / Janis KirbitsINFTELEFON 1636614:16:45,905:33:35,0
22.83 ESTMaiken Mets / Priit JürgensonHasco14:17:37,805:34:26,9
95 ESTTarmo Närap / Tea NärapT&T10:53:23Leevaku
150 ESTKevin Liivamägi / Laura Lõhmus10:54:43Leevaku
319 ESTMargus Hämarik / Aigi IrsAi Ma kihutaks07:03:29Reo
27 ESTTõnu Pihelgas / Kairi PihelgasSuperBueno07:59:55Reo
310 ESTLauri Reinart / Karen SchmidtVõhandu hirm05:52:05Leevi
149 ESTJaanus Liivamägi / Raina Liivamägi06:11:52Leevi

C1MEN

KohtStardinrRiikVõistlejadVõistkondAegKaotus
1.122 LATGundars PatmalnieksLatvija09:54:36,7 
2.209 LATIvars Simanis10:01:03,100:06:26,4
3.189 ESTMARGUS TRUMSIParas paar11:51:45,101:57:08,4
4.66 FINJanne JanhunenBell Wildfire15:17:59,205:23:22,5
5.64 FINJaakko MäkikyläEsquif Breeze15:43:55,805:49:19,1
6.76 FINJyrki UotilaBell Merlin II15:44:00,005:49:23,3

C2MEN

KohtStardinrRiikVõistlejadVõistkondAegKaotus
1.507 FINJaakko Soivio / Heikki HihnalaAcron08:01:44,8 
2.100 CZEZdenek Herzan / Jiri HronTripper www.kickthewaves.com08:02:51,500:01:06,7
3.279 ESTAndres Kaju / Roland MüürTahe Outdoors Team09:02:18,801:00:34,0
4.28 LATGatis Ozolins / Martins ZviedrisZOMG09:05:40,401:03:55,6
5.16 ESTArgo Raudsalu / Ago KastemäeNelson09:09:42,101:07:57,3
6.285 ESTEnno Hansson / Andrei Boginskilainemurdjad09:15:45,701:14:00,9
7.154 ESTAin Rästa / Jaanus Elmers627EEC09:20:11,301:18:26,5
8.89 ESTVahur Parrol / Marko RunthalDas Boot09:22:06,601:20:21,8
9.54 ESTRaul Koha / Priit Kohacraftsline09:33:51,501:32:06,7
10.268 ESTMati Laur / Toomas Laurvennad Laurid09:36:02,301:34:17,5
11.358 ESTTiit Riisalo / Alar NigulGo Reisiajakiri 209:48:00,001:46:15,2
12.301 ESTAlvar Küüt / Kaider KriitWennad09:51:24,901:49:40,1
13.244 ESTJürjo Lokk / AIHN VäänTeam Tree Service09:53:46,601:52:01,8
14.403 ESTKaido Silmus / Marko SikkPowtec Oü09:59:30,901:57:46,1
15.102 ESTJanis Peäske / Siim VäliVali Pääsuke10:00:38,401:58:53,6
16.404 ESTAhto Vink / Andris Viltsinsajamehed10:08:44,202:06:59,4
17.202 ESTRiho Tarbe / Raul AripmannSiga & Kägu10:09:39,002:07:54,2
18.529 ESTAin-Ivar Tupp / Kaido Vidderhaanjamatkad.ee10:11:33,402:09:48,6
19.302 ESTKarel Lõbu / Raimo LõbuLõbu laialt10:12:59,002:11:14,2
20.49 ESTJanis Lõhmus / Kaupo VallikOnud Heinod10:18:39,502:16:54,7
21.357 ESTVillu Zirnask / Aivar LuudGo Reisiajakiri 110:19:33,102:17:48,3
22.266 ESTErki Tuik / Ilo ToomNoora10:22:47,402:21:02,6
23.182 ESTEnn Piip / Margus SimsonTarvas10:31:31,302:29:46,5
24.354 ESTJanar Essenson / Üllar SõmeraTigekala/ FreeStart matkaklubi10:34:10,402:32:25,6
25.47 ESTMartin Heintalu / Raino TarbeKivipurustaja10:36:43,802:34:59,0
26.133 ESTtaavi kula / Kert Poolakleevi10:41:38,602:39:53,8
27.235 ESTOtt Väli / Viljar SinimeriCuuClub10:42:49,602:41:04,8
28.347 ESTMärt Kiisholts / Priit IlvesKestvad ovatsioonid10:46:08,702:44:23,9
29.175 ESTSilver Sauman / Tiit EinmaaEesti Raudtee SK10:47:12,502:45:27,7
30.445 ESTJanno Aasamets / Priit KivestuPruulmeistrid.ee10:48:09,602:46:24,8
31.373 ESTAsko Külmsaar / Johannes AhunHapi10:49:58,602:48:13,8
32.455 LATMareks Grisins / Sergej JakushonokREZEKNE10:50:34,002:48:49,2
33.531 ESTKarl Mikkelsaar / Erkki JallaiWerros Bandidos10:52:51,602:51:06,8
34.124 ESTLauri Semevsky / Viljar SemevskyTeam Terratek10:53:44,102:51:59,3
35.253 ESTJohan Rannast / Lauri LoonaKardiotrenn10:56:22,502:54:37,7
36.181 ESTReigo Mägi / Toomas KimsenBaltiC10:56:32,702:54:47,9
37.418 ESTMarko Murro / Alar PeekMTÜ Viru-Nigula Spordiklubi10:58:40,502:56:55,7
38.344 ESTOlar Vallimaa / Kaidu NõmmikKabanen/Vallimaa ekipaaž11:11:22,903:09:38,1
39.518 ESTAndrus Niidumaa / Kaimar Korits"Levitajad"11:11:44,303:09:59,5
40.504 ESTLauri Valge / Mikko KokkamaaPõlva Avatud Noortekeskus 211:14:18,003:12:33,2
41.60 ESTKaido Heimo / Janek MäharLendav Konn11:14:47,003:13:02,2
42.138 ESTTaavi Turban / Mati Loitekõvv11:19:09,803:17:25,0
43.172 ESTKalmer Kruus / Martin MerevooMARTIN11:24:24,903:22:40,1
44.84 ESTAhti Nirgi / Sten Eric NirgiArgo sõbrad/Nelson11:27:54,703:26:09,9
45.40 ESTJoel Väljan / Raiko MaremäeVelosmile11:28:37,503:26:52,7
46.161 ESTTaavi Pallas / Priit HeinlaKuukala11:31:17,703:29:32,9
47.282 ESTArgo Strantsov / Endel JänesTammetõru heitlused11:32:31,303:30:46,5
48.516 ESTJaanus Kukk / Oliver KarindiKonnihommik!11:33:59,503:32:14,7
49.7 ESTRein Raikna / Andrus Kaldmaammonvader11:39:30,903:37:46,1
50.363 ESTTauno Antsmäe / Hannes KadakRGB 111:44:35,403:42:50,6
51.272 ESTJoel Sudnikevitsh / Taavet Bristolbristol.ee11:46:07,603:44:22,8
52.530 ESTRanno Suits / Karel KükitPuudega11:47:58,503:46:13,7
53.382 ESTTõnis Aaliste / Ahti GrünbergHantlid11:48:30,803:46:46,0
54.444 ESTRaivo Tuul / Hannes LodiRäpina Noortekas11:48:49,703:47:04,9
55.338 ESTTeet Peedu / Edgar SaarInuksuk11:50:36,203:48:51,4
56.431 ESTRain Vosman / Jaanus KannSK Sõukruvi11:52:57,703:51:12,9
57.205 ESTKristjan Pajula / Enar KrilloKJ11:58:25,403:56:40,6
58.42 ESTEver Kiiver / Indrek SooTaunost parem 201311:59:30,303:57:45,5
59.162 ESTToomas Aul / Tiit AulKodusahver12:03:32,604:01:47,8
60.315 ESTHannes Klaas / Märt KunnusBatmobiil12:04:36,304:02:51,5
61.37 ESTTimo Tooming / Ahto Uri12:06:39,004:04:54,2
62.17 ESTTanel Mälton / Joonas PoomEPAoperatiivrühmitus12:12:30,204:10:45,4
63.377 ESTElar Kendaru / Mikk KurrikoffKesklinna 1012:17:56,404:16:11,6
64.361 NOREspen Nordbø / Erlend ØverlandNorwegians Vikings12:19:18,704:17:33,9
65.421 ESTAko Kasak / Kaidar KenkJalad Põhjas12:19:21,504:17:36,7
66.401 ESTArne Treier / Hannes TähtsaluArne ja Hannes12:22:00,504:20:15,7
67.505 ESTMario Kalvet / Tõnis KalveSulla-mulla12:27:24,604:25:39,8
68.525 ESTKalev Uibo / Künter KõivKalastajad12:35:59,304:34:14,5
69.456 ESTKaupo Eliste / Ülo VeddelWeddeliku tiheduse eksperiment12:35:59,604:34:14,8
70.233 ESTMartin Nurme / Enriko ToodingRedneck Booze Crew12:46:41,504:44:56,7
71.362 ESTRivo Jurs / Mait MikkelsaarSeljakotisemud13:00:44,504:58:59,7
72.176 ESTHarri Karus / Vladimir DunetsEesti Raudtee SK 213:02:53,105:01:08,3
73.216 ESTRaul Zirkel / Priit IlvesP ja R13:11:43,405:09:58,6
74.405 ESTAllar Siiroja / Andrei KoskelainenMärg kotkas13:28:41,105:26:56,3
75.239 ESTAlbert Rüütel / Rannus Priivõhandu vaimud13:33:00,105:31:15,3
76.333 ESTAarne Savolainen / Gunnar AllemannVõhandu puhkekeskus I13:36:29,605:34:44,8
77.96 ESTGuido Kaasik / Sten KaasikKingteam 213:43:58,905:42:14,1
78.442 ESTGarrett Kuut / Reino BürklandMadalsagedustorpeedo13:46:35,905:44:51,1
79.470 ESTTimo Porval / Henri PalmarTurundusagentuur Lavii13:48:15,605:46:30,8
80.305 ESTErik Tammsoo / Margus TiitsoTeam AruRaas13:50:23,005:48:38,2
81.328 ESTMirek Märtson / Tauno Veerbaummõlad-puruks13:59:13,905:57:29,1
82.375 ESTHeldar Selg / Kaarle KannelmäeRGB14:16:28,806:14:44,0
83.174 ESTMihkel Rämmel / Vitas PahvMiVi14:17:21,206:15:36,4
84.276 ESTAndrus Süld / Romet MaripuuSõudespetsialistid14:21:06,006:19:21,2
85.491 ESTPriit Pitk / Talis ToitFifty-fifty14:47:00,906:45:16,1
86.180 ESTHenrik Veenpere / Tanel JonasLendav Hollandlane14:47:37,406:45:52,6
87.429 ESTReigo Kimmel / Anto LiivatVideoTurundus.ee14:49:30,506:47:45,7
88.18 FINLehar Link / Sven NurmseLinkx16:24:49,308:23:04,5
89.330 ESTMärt Ploom / Urmas KontusTark ei torma17:07:27,309:05:42,5
90.336 ESTMargus Nigol / Aleks KohaMadbox Company17:54:03,109:52:18,3
91.532 EST Omler / MänniksaareLõpupaat20:05:19,512:03:34,7
464 ESTJoel Kivi / Lauri LaagusTipikas.TV 210:46:24Leevaku
407 ESTMargo Priks / Tanel TiislerAmatöörid11:39:35Leevaku
289 ESTSiim Kellamäe / Heigo PauAurik33212:34:05Leevaku
291 ESTMikk Kimmel / Jaanus PuhkElamus.ee13:49:13Leevaku
497 ESTRiho Kimmel / Taavi TootsiElamus.ee13:49:21Leevaku
334 ESTAleksandr Matei / Reijo-Stenn AllemannVõhandu puhkekeskus II07:08:27Reo
406 ESTJanek Tauram / Martti RaavelJoldimurkliD07:18:58Reo
400 ESTMarkko Sinkkonen / Andrus VauKurase Hülged-Ansambel AUT08:09:47Reo
502 ESTIndrek Palo / Sigmar KasukPõlva Avatud Noortekeskus10:16:45Reo
41 ESTVallo Urtson / Aivar PalumaaLeevi Lõvid03:42:23Leevi
452 ESTArmo Vask / Mart Ingverbrokerant.com04:31:32Leevi
517 ESTEnar Jallai / Aapo SalumetsKIVIKARU04:32:59Leevi
453 ESTTarmo Tobreluts / Indrek Ulsttrennihunt.ee04:35:48Leevi
355 ESTDelari Tool / Tarvi KukkCanoebuddies04:57:27Leevi
335 ESTJörgen Ader / Tiit KassVigased Programeerijad05:09:51Leevi
436 ESTMatis Kaiva / Annes Pilden05:13:57Leevi
399 ESTSven Maibaum / Lauri PalmaruKurase Hülged-Vahva Rätsep DJ.Ploom05:36:49Leevi
503 ESTAnti Konsap / Rasmus ReisAasta üllataja06:26:49Leevi
506 ESTArgo Laugus / Reigo TammKala Mees06:32:25Leevi
112 ESTAare Song / Hardi SelgLinnud Tõnisted06:34:18Leevi
425 ESTEnno Kuld / Enno KuldPerekond Kuld07:01:01Leevi
359 ESTErkki Terasmaa / Toomas Hallistekaru02:04:50Kääpa
451 ESTMartin Lauri / Mikk LellsaarNeemeco02:14:09Kääpa
435 ESTErki Unn / Toomas TsoppiPljad02:26:01Kääpa
490 ESTMadis Lukka / Martin LukkaIsa ja Poeg02:26:50Kääpa
499 ESTPeeter Põllupüü / Madis MetsmägiRopka Korpus02:46:56Kääpa

C2WOM

KohtStardinrRiikVõistlejadVõistkondAegKaotus
1.123 LATMairita Ozola / Ilze BalodeLatvija10:34:20,1 
2.318 ESTMonika Irves / Liina PaluMaratonsport11:02:18,200:27:58,1
3.303 ESTMariann Sulg / Eleri HirvGeniaalne Superkonn11:05:01,400:30:41,3
4.467 ESTMargit Lukka / Mariann LukkaVAA spordiklubi - 214:18:25,003:44:04,9
5.249 ESTMargit Turro / Merike HeidelbergTTÜ ITÜN - AITI görls18:24:10,207:49:50,1
466 ESTEne Kerge / Kertu KünnapuuVAA spordiklubi -110:41:56Leevaku
462 ESTEne Liivo / Heili PolitanovHelipone09:12:01Reo
199 ESTMaali Käbin / Mall ToomÜkski seen ei fotosünteesi09:57:23Reo
210 ESTMerje Meerits / Kadri MillerVihisev välk09:57:29Reo
324 ESTSiret Lipp / Helen ValdmaOh&Ah jõel04:55:48Leevi
306 ESTErle Porroson / Mari LippKanuu-uurijad07:42:18Leevi
256 ESTLiisi Leppik / Lille LaasDreamTeam02:25:34Kääpa
143 ESTAnu Kikas / Eliise Abel Päästke Willy!02:36:57Kääpa

C2MIX

KohtStardinrRiikVõistlejadVõistkondAegKaotus
1.198 ESTAare Eiche / Maire EicheHaanja 209:53:24,4 
2.52 ESTKalev Helenurm / Maret HelenurmVihased vigurid10:27:08,200:33:43,8
3.489 ESTIlmar Raap / Riika PloompuuTOSIN10:37:47,300:44:22,9
4.115 ESTSilja Talvik / Mikk MärdlaS&M10:51:28,400:58:04,0
5.118 ESTAndres Parv / Sirle PaiPaid Parved10:59:37,901:06:13,5
6.265 ESTLembit Nokkur / Maili AntonsÕkva Prõlla10:59:50,401:06:26,0
7.360 ESTVirgi Sokk / Siivo SokkSokukesed11:20:46,601:27:22,2
8.185 ESTMart Heinla / Agnes AlevÄbandi konnad11:21:39,701:28:15,3
9.139 ESTLiisi Laos / Timo VarikRinnati-Seljati11:51:59,201:58:34,8
10.231 ESTSander Haukamägi / Kärt OttoKombainerid12:15:30,802:22:06,4
11.9 ESTJüri Millistfer / Luize-Ingrid KlimovaUgla12:18:44,802:25:20,4
12.14 ESTTanel Jaanimäe / Juta KaasikNelson12:46:40,602:53:16,2
13.461 ESTMarii Ojastu / Peeter VaasDMT13:01:37,103:08:12,7
14.226 ESTMeeli Laos / Markus ToomJäämurdja "Tarmo"13:26:25,303:33:00,9
15.388 ESTTimo Jääger / Kristiina NoortootsVarblased13:29:07,603:35:43,2
16.281 ESTAive Veervald / Revo Kohalontova13:33:54,303:40:29,9
17.121 ESTMeriliis Kivila / Märt KivilaÜheEmaLapsed_213:39:42,503:46:18,1
18.434 ESTToomas Kangur / Anni TolkToomas Anni13:50:08,603:56:44,2
19.142 ESTKarin Plakk / Raivo Arumäe13:59:03,104:05:38,7
20.120 ESTRita Kivila / Raul JalastÜheEmaLapsed_114:32:23,404:38:59,0
21.106 ESTRaido Liiksmann / Selene Marieta GnadenteichLühisrootoriga asünkroonmootor18:26:15,408:32:50,10
413 ESTJaanika Mändla / Jaanus Koort07:01:11Leevi
278 ESTAivo Ader / Kadri LeetmaaBrainMatter02:08:18Kääpa
186 ESTÜllar Alev / Aili VallnerLinnarotid02:30:20Kääpa

RAFT

KohtStardinrRiikVõistlejadVõistkondAegKaotus
1.479 ESTHarri Irves / Eino Prants /
Veiko Kook / Aare Aasa /
Alvar Mäeots / Jaak Kõva /
Andri Raat / Tiit Post
RAFT NR.111:37:37,2 
2.524 ESTHindrek Kumm / Helin Kumm /
Claudius Kumm / Sigrit Veidrepass /
Argo Pittim / Harri Siim
3+312:25:47,400:48:10,2
3.219 ESTJuri Lemeshenko / Allar Olesk /
Martin Rooni / Tanel Heinrichsen /
Martin Õunpuu / Lauri Mäepalu
Kõrgem Sõjakool 512:42:41,401:05:04,2
4.155 ESTAndres Tänav / Rain Nirgi /
Rain Noobel / Alar Sireli /
Marek Sireli / Lauri Sepp
Suursoo Team13:03:29,501:25:52,3
5.232 ESTKaido Sing / Mati Kure /
Romet Palmik / Alar Palmik /
Tanel Talvik / Tauno Rannaste
MARTTK13:22:05,901:44:28,7
6.474 ESTTeet Ristioja / Argo Kiltsmann /
Erko Võsu / Raul Sõmer /
Valter-Johannes Sirge / Anti Eelmets /
Vahur Lukin / Tõnis Tamm
Meiecundimehed13:23:45,201:46:08,0
7.438 ESTJuku Vaher / Priit Pärnamets /
Risto Aim / Martin Kikas /
Janno Ruuder / Tiit Toots /
Tanel Tähe / Taavi Karu
Rõuge Snaiprid13:36:21,401:58:44,2
8.91 ESTAlo Viira / Tarmo Truup /
Andres Sakk / Argo Ladva /
Sten Maask / Taavi Audo /
Arvo Astla
Johhaidii13:38:16,702:00:39,5
9.46 ESTVambola Leis / Maie Pudersel /
Kerstin Kauksi / Triinu Palmre /
Steven Leis / Tanel Tiks
Omaking13:53:55,202:16:18,0
10.280 ESTPriit Põdersalu / Raivo Marjapuu /
Ats Kutti / Oliver Tüür /
Taavi Grab / Ott Tsvetkov
Kõrgem Sõjakool 713:57:21,002:19:43,8
11.386 ESTReigo Tamm / Andres Kaldvee /
Tanel Vassiljev / Kristjan Lill /
Ats Haas / Rauno Kaasik
Õhutõrjepataljon,Kirde Kaitseringkond14:10:52,302:33:15,1
12.480 ESTSiim Leisalu / Tõnu Järv /
Ivar Mardim / Karel Koitla /
Kuido Karner / Margus Salla /
Madis Lobjakas / Taavi Soorm
Timbeco Raftinguhullud14:24:57,502:47:20,3
13.230 ESTKristjan Muuli / Oliver Kelder /
Oliwer Nõlvak / Andreas Vill /
Taavi Arna / Raul Reiljan /
Taniel Klettenberg / Krister Sooväli /
Martin Veermets
Kõrgem Sõjakool 614:32:27,202:54:50,0
14.376 ESTLauri Susi / Merli Sirp /
Marten Sark / Merili Susi /
Taavi Pentma / Silver Trigub /
Tanel Pentma
Kummik14:48:55,203:11:18,0
15.94 ESTMeelis Mitt / Silver Toit /
Taavi Poolakese / Taavo Araste
Pedja Pande14:56:19,503:18:42,3
16.212 ESTMeelis Loosaar / Magnus Ruutopõld /
Kardo Valdna / Lauri Mänd /
Villu Kivimäe / Asko Aalam /
Heikko Gross / Priit Pichen
V8 POWER15:13:43,603:36:06,4
17.163 ESTJaan Niitsoo / Mari Andresen /
Olga Kaju / Siim Nopri /
Priit Heinla / Tarmo Rähmonen
Optimist Ülo15:15:26,803:37:49,6
18.140 ESTEiko Jõgi / Kalev Kommer /
Karmo Kase / Heikki Sohard /
Arvi Siig / Innar Asi /
Steven Lepiku / Aigar Kalk /
Tarmo Jõgeva / Urmo Mustmaa
Kaguelekter15:36:42,203:59:05,0
19.448 ESTKristo Küdorf / Vassel Kivisoo /
Rimo Timm / Taavi Aasmäe /
Taavi Engman / Vidrik-Rein Arukask /
Sander Soosaar / Priit Vaikre
1. Jalaväebrigaad15:43:13,704:05:36,5
20.410 ESTUnno Niit / Jaanus Pruuli /
Jaanus Kala / Silver Konksi /
Heini Põder / Risto Tõniste
5 meest ja Tõnu15:59:57,104:22:19,9
21.87 ESTLagle Aim / Triin Võime /
Tiina Talts / Kristiina Soe /
Silvi Punt / Monika Karmin
Kodukobrad16:01:51,404:24:14,2
22.141 ESTEvari Koppel / Ott Laius /
Marek Mardisoo / Sander Sepp /
Veiko Tein
Mätas16:11:28,504:33:51,3
23.368 ESTOksana Aasa / Kalmer Aasa /
Ann Siidra / Kristjan Külm /
Jaanus Hõrak / Marko Keel
SAK-HAK TEAM16:31:27,404:53:50,2
24.495 ESTHelari Lees / Aivo Elken /
Meelis Kalme / Vaiko Adamson /
Martin Umbleja / Kermo Reedik
Pioneeripataljon16:32:02,104:54:24,9
25.65 ESTTeele Raja / Egge-Katri Plakk /
Marika Parkman / Maarika Toom /
Maiken Hein / Piret Niglas
AINULT NAISED- Eesti Pagar16:38:23,305:00:46,1
26.237 ESTRobi Saal / Rando-Kristen Kangro /
Keir Zukker / Martin Ploom /
Jorgen Oras / Anni Ird
something16:38:46,805:01:09,6
27.62 ESTJohn Kasak / Sander Kallaste /
Jaanus Tilk / Rauno Iin /
Alan Winrow
Tornimäe Kotkad17:00:17,505:22:40,3
28.384 ESTTimo Liiv / Ramon Tohver /
Mait Grigorjev / Allan Ulm
Aurora 17:20:52,705:43:15,5
29.415 ESTRaul Luha / Signe Siil /
Marko Vilberg / Tarvo Hein /
Christen Puust / Lauri Laineste /
Hillar Saare
Kitsad kummikud17:32:01,005:54:23,8
30.183 ESTRiskko Jõeots / Anna Averjanov /
Margus Haabma / Anti Silgu /
Viljar Hallap / Margus Paekivi /
Eva Leppik / Helar Kallastu
KL Põlva malev17:54:51,806:17:14,6
31.389 ESTMargus KiisKummipea18:54:11,707:16:34,5
81 ESTIndrek Konno / Sergei Dorosenko /
Juri Makarov / Anton Burenkov /
Eduard Tee / Raido Ruse
Tornimäe Naksitrallid16:30:35Räpina
457 ESTMart Mangus / Margus Mangus /
Mikk Mangus / Marelle Mangus
Parvetavad Parmud11:20:37Leevaku
439 ESTVeiko Veikolainen / Tarmo Veikolainen /
Rain Koit / Rainer Pere /
Alo Ivask / Veiko Taal
Nutitasku.ee13:50:10Leevaku
247 ESTRiho Luht / Aire Ilves /
Marika Oja / Maie Lavrentjeva /
Ülo Heinsoo / Kaido Koosapoeg /
Siret Haidak / Huaniita Paap
Vet-Med-Teh-Boh-Pomoš14:27:52Leevaku
103 ESTSven Link / Vilja Rebane Volmer /
Karl Jakobson / Kristen Rooden
gk tiim15:08:06Leevaku
385 ESTKristi Pärtels / Ragne Tamm /
Ingar Tõlgo / Ragnar Tamm-Raudver /
Siim Ermel / Raiko Jürgenson
KIVISEPAD16:18:49Leevaku
396 ESTTimo Subert / Olari Aavik /
Ronald Rotenberg / Agu Rootsma /
Mart Loik / Helean Täht
Die Hard09:26:07Reo
397 ESTAivar Ahing / Meelis Matsheete /
Jaanus Jahinuga / Jaak Ripper /
Hanka Roika / Kaido Haavaliim /
Risto Riiukukk / Mari Kisakõri
Jõutuub09:48:14Reo

BOAT

KohtStardinrRiikVõistlejadVõistkondAegKaotus
1.427 ESTImre Luik / Kristjan Uder /
Priit Plakk
Villamoto10:25:24,6 
2.300 ESTValmar Parisalu / Rait Saarna /
Silver Pukk
Vana Kooli Koprad10:41:40,600:16:16,0
3.1 ESTMartin Roots / Taago Taaber /
Joel Põhja
Võhandu Hundid11:17:06,400:51:41,8
4.519 ESTJanno Surva / Wolfgang Lang /
Märt Roosaare
Kaitsevägi11:56:43,201:31:18,6
5.494 ESTVahur Veeroja / Mart RaudmäeVineerkirst13:07:43,202:42:18,6
6.337 ESTJanis Jõgi / Kristjan VainoIsostar15:04:16,204:38:51,6