KohtKlassikoht  NR    Klass    Võistlejad    Klubi/linn    Lõpuaeg    Kaotus  
  1.    1.    304    K2MEN    Arunas Dubauskas/Marius Butrimavicius    LTU    07:58:31    +     00:00  
  2.    2.    270    K2MEN    Juozas Gurevicius/Sigitas Bulovas    LTU    08:04:47    +     06:16  
  3.    3.    233    K2MEN    Uko Kõrge/Kaubi Türnpuu    EST    08:08:10    +     09:39  
  4.    1.    179    K1MEN    Jonas Ragauskas/     LTU    08:16:41    +     18:10  
  5.    2.    175    K1MEN    Koit Pöder/     EST    08:17:31    +     19:00  
  6.    1.    318    K2MIX    TIINA HODAKOV/ANDRES LAAR    EST    09:00:44    +01:02:13  
  7.    4.    252    K2MEN    MART REIMANN/IVAR HÜTT    EST    09:04:55    +01:06:24  
  8.    3.    168    K1MEN    Indrek Kermon/     EST    09:06:58    +01:08:27  
  9.    5.    253    K2MEN    Sixten Kerge/Rasmus Kerge    EST    09:10:38    +01:12:07  
  10.    6.    300    K2MEN    ANDRUS VEERPALU/TARVO KIUDMA    EST    09:14:43    +01:16:12  
  11.    4.    174    K1MEN    Viljar Grauen/     EST    09:32:21    +01:33:50  
  12.    7.    296    K2MEN    Ivar Ehin/Pääro Metsand    EST    09:32:27    +01:33:56  
  13.    8.    298    K2MEN    Tiit Pekk/Heiti Hallikma    EST    09:33:51    +01:35:20  
  14.    5.    160    K1MEN    Andris Stavro/     LAT    09:35:12    +01:36:41  
  15.    1.    86    C2MEN    Heikki Hihnala/Jaakko Soivio    FIN    09:37:15    +01:38:44  
  16.    9.    266    K2MEN    Markel Pärnsalu/Kaspar Sula    EST    09:40:31    +01:42:00  
  17.    10.    254    K2MEN    Margus REIMANN/Simeon Krumintš    EST    09:41:34    +01:43:03  
  18.    2.    313    K2MIX    Heiki Link/Elsbeth Link    EST    09:42:17    +01:43:46  
  19.    6.    146    K1MEN    Jānis Balodis/     LAT    09:46:34    +01:48:03  
  20.    11.    255    K2MEN    Erki Meisner/Ago Kastemäe    EST    09:48:18    +01:49:47  
  21.    1.    325    K2WOM    Margit Kaljo/Merike Rahnik    EST    09:49:23    +01:50:52  
  22.    12.    243    K2MEN    Mart Hommik/Taavi Kannimäe    EST    09:52:27    +01:53:56  
  23.    3.    306    K2MIX    Ugis Gutmanis/Ilze Plakane    LAT    09:53:05    +01:54:34  
  24.    2.    48    C2MEN    Andres Kaju/Roland Müür    EST    09:55:03    +01:56:32  
  25.    3.    100    C2MEN    Romand KIISK/ROMET SIKK    EST    09:57:59    +01:59:28  
  26.    13.    283    K2MEN    siim mauring/Ain Allas    EST    10:00:17    +02:01:46  
  27.    4.    19    C2MEN    Yurijs Seleznovs/Yevgenijs Blazevics    LAT    10:09:03    +02:10:32  
  28.    14.    280    K2MEN    Tõnu Rannamets/Andres Rannamets    EST    10:10:22    +02:11:51  
  29.    7.    201    K1MEN    Linas Samaška/     LTU    10:16:54    +02:18:23  
  30.    15.    223    K2MEN    ÜLLAR PLANGI/REIKO ZÄÄR    EST    10:17:34    +02:19:03  
  31.    4.    324    K2MIX    Kaija Udras/Ervin Mast    EST    10:18:38    +02:20:07  
  32.    1.    137    C2MIX    Petri Forsman/Outi Seppä    FIN    10:20:19    +02:21:48  
  33.    16.    284    K2MEN    Peeter Matson/Urmo Kase    EST    10:21:08    +02:22:37  
  34.    8.    202    K1MEN    Olli Vaittinen/     FIN    10:24:32    +02:26:01  
  35.    17.    232    K2MEN    Peteri Grauen/Andres Kalle    EST    10:25:12    +02:26:41  
  36.    9.    151    K1MEN    Rene Valner/     EST    10:25:24    +02:26:53  
  37.    18.    299    K2MEN    Indrek Timmo/Alar Reiska    EST    10:25:42    +02:27:11  
  38.    19.    287    K2MEN    Toomas Lelumees/Marko Nummert    EST    10:28:08    +02:29:37  
  39.    5.    30    C2MEN    Hannes Licht/Andrus Soonsein    EST    10:29:24    +02:30:53  
  40.    5.    316    K2MIX    Piia Narsuberg/Aarne Luud    EST    10:32:47    +02:34:16  
  41.    20.    273    K2MEN    Veljo Ilumäe/Sergo Viil    EST    10:34:25    +02:35:54  
  42.    6.    291    K2MIX    Indrek Juhanson/Helen Kapten    EST    10:35:23    +02:36:52  
  43.    10.    176    K1MEN    Janis Deksnis/     LAT    10:36:53    +02:38:22  
  44.    11.    244    K1MEN    Mihkel Sagar/     EST    10:39:26    +02:40:55  
  45.    6.    44    C2MEN    Kaider Kriit/Toomas Soodla    EST    10:43:33    +02:45:02  
  46.    12.    153    K1MEN    Gundars Patmalnieks/     LAT    10:43:36    +02:45:05  
  47.    13.    154    K1MEN    Toomas Kibena/     EST    10:47:55    +02:49:24  
  48.    7.    333    K2MIX    Sixten Sild/Maret Vaher    EST    10:50:42    +02:52:11  
  49.    14.    148    K1MEN    Kaido Margus/     EST    10:50:59    +02:52:28  
  50.    15.    198    K1MEN    Sven Saar/     EST    10:52:45    +02:54:14  
  51.    21.    335    K2MEN    Kalev Aljaste/Indrek Ilves    EST    10:54:24    +02:55:53  
  52.    7.    55    C2MEN    RAIN TOBRELUTS/LAURI LUTSAR    EST    10:56:19    +02:57:48  
  53.    22.    220    K2MEN    Meelis Viirma/Einar Kivisalu    EST    10:57:02    +02:58:31  
  54.    8.    20    C2MEN    Jürjo Lokk/Ain Vään    EST    10:58:05    +02:59:34  
  55.    1.    209    K1WOM    Anete Pošiva/     LAT    10:58:24    +02:59:53  
  56.    8.    307    K2MIX    Jana Pauskar/Tarvo Treier    EST    11:03:08    +03:04:37  
  57.    16.    180    K1MEN    Emils Goldsteins/     LAT    11:04:40    +03:06:09  
  58.    17.    164    K1MEN    Timo Talvik/     EST    11:05:44    +03:07:13  
  59.    23.    225    K2MEN    Gatis Krūze/Jānis Saulītis    LAT    11:06:26    +03:07:55  
  60.    24.    241    K2MEN    Ain Polma/Antti Loks    EST    11:11:04    +03:12:33  
  61.    18.    188    K1MEN    Mairo Alumaa/     EST    11:11:56    +03:13:25  
  62.    19.    203    K1MEN    Vahur Teppan/     EST    11:12:45    +03:14:14  
  63.    9.    108    C2MEN    Maris Golubovskis/Kaspars Grundiss    LAT    11:15:48    +03:17:17  
  64.    10.    14    C2MEN    Martin Ruudi/Arvi Koitve    EST    11:20:20    +03:21:49  
  65.    25.    250    K2MEN    Ivar Kanarik/Argo Kamja    EST    11:22:16    +03:23:45  
  66.    1.    1    BOAT    Taago Taaber/Martin Roots    EST    11:23:14    +03:24:43  
  67.    26.    303    K2MEN    Alfredas Steckevicius/Domantas Steikunas    LTU    11:23:55    +03:25:24  
  68.    27.    215    K2MEN    Viljar Sinimeri/Egert Eenmaa    EST    11:27:22    +03:28:51  
  69.    11.    31    C2MEN    Aivar Kubjas/Toomas Leesi    EST    11:27:53    +03:29:22  
  70.    28.    288    K2MEN    Einar Kärgenberg/Randel Kreitsberg    EST    11:28:29    +03:29:58  
  71.    29.    246    K2MEN    Enriko Eelmäe/Virgo Kahre    EST    11:30:50    +03:32:19  
  72.    30.    227    K2MEN    Elner Rannu/Helger Rannu    EST    11:31:12    +03:32:41  
  73.    2.    115    C2MIX    Tiina Turban/Taavi Turban    EST    11:31:32    +03:33:01  
  74.    20.    171    K1MEN    Märt Öövel/     EST    11:31:37    +03:33:06  
  75.    31.    274    K2MEN    maano saareväli/martin ilumets    EST    11:32:24    +03:33:53  
  76.    21.    204    K1MEN    Timo Simonlatser/     EST    11:35:15    +03:36:44  
  77.    3.    122    C2MIX    Helen Korju/Toomas Kuul    EST    11:35:28    +03:36:57  
  78.    32.    218    K2MEN    Lauri Mäe/Hendrik Veevo    EST    11:35:47    +03:37:16  
  79.    12.    21    C2MEN    TÕNU HENDRIKSON/PEETER HENDRIKSON    EST    11:36:15    +03:37:44  
  80.    33.    237    K2MEN    Egor Eremeev/Vladimir Drozdik    EST    11:37:31    +03:39:00  
  81.    2.    213    K1WOM    Marianne Klopets/     EST    11:39:35    +03:41:04  
  82.    34.    231    K2MEN    Tanel Käär/Mait Vaiksaar    EST    11:39:52    +03:41:21  
  83.    9.    210    K2MIX    Heleri Uus/Karli Luik    EST    11:41:16    +03:42:45  
  84.    22.    205    K1MEN    Kein Einaste/     EST    11:43:08    +03:44:37  
  85.    13.    47    C2MEN    Tanel Tomband/Taivo Tomband    EST    11:48:11    +03:49:40  
  86.    14.    114    C2MEN    Tiit Riisalo/Alar Nigul    EST    11:48:37    +03:50:06  
  87.    15.    53    C2MEN    Villu Zirnask/Aivar Luud    EST    11:50:05    +03:51:34  
  88.    23.    165    K1MEN    Arnis Kalniņš/     LAT    11:51:17    +03:52:46  
  89.    35.    258    K2MEN    Tiit Kivisild/Janek Kivisild    EST    11:52:58    +03:54:27  
  90.    36.    302    K2MEN    Mikk Mustmaa/Martin Mark    EST    11:56:13    +03:57:42  
  91.    24.    162    K1MEN    Maris Smilga/     LAT    11:56:53    +03:58:22  
  92.    37.    268    K2MEN    siim mäe/jaanus lepik    EST    11:57:56    +03:59:25  
  93.    38.    257    K2MEN    Valev Kuusemäe/Raivo Klesment    EST    11:58:02    +03:59:31  
  94.    10.    305    K2MIX    Ahti Reinup/Kristine Reinup    EST    12:01:24    +04:02:53  
  95.    16.    101    C2MEN    Margus Trumsi/Tormi Trumsi    EST    12:08:55    +04:10:24  
  96.    17.    59    C2MEN    Atis Rektiņš/Matīss Vecvagaris    LAT    12:10:12    +04:11:41  
  97.    18.    50    C2MEN    Ilo Suurmets/Martin Roostaar    EST    12:11:13    +04:12:42  
  98.    39.    230    K2MEN    Martin Kallasmaa/Ahto Laanemägi    EST    12:11:37    +04:13:06  
  99.    19.    81    C2MEN    Keino Leopard/Peep Okk    EST    12:13:21    +04:14:50  
  100.    25.    157    K1MEN    uku ehasalu/     EST    12:13:29    +04:14:58  
  101.    20.    41    C2MEN    Kaupo Ots/Aivar Laanemägi    EST    12:13:52    +04:15:21  
  102.    40.    224    K2MEN    Mikko Reponen/Risko Reponen    EST    12:14:54    +04:16:23  
  103.    2.    5    BOAT    Valmar Parisalu/Tamur Aidma    EST    12:16:43    +04:18:12  
  104.    21.    45    C2MEN    Martin Heintalu/Raino Tarbe    EST    12:19:15    +04:20:44  
  105.    26.    187    K1MEN    Priit Koppel/     EST    12:19:53    +04:21:22  
  106.    4.    117    C2MIX    Katrin Mosin/Margus Sirelbu    EST    12:21:36    +04:23:05  
  107.    22.    93    C2MEN    Jaanus Jamnes/Lenno Ahman    EST    12:22:31    +04:24:00  
  108.    23.    98    C2MEN    Raiki Nelk/Jaan Kaasik    EST    12:26:32    +04:28:01  
  109.    2.    327    K2WOM    Regina Herodes/Els-Brett Heinsoo    EST    12:28:56    +04:30:25  
  110.    3.    212    K1WOM    Liis Truubon/     EST    12:29:08    +04:30:37  
  111.    24.    77    C2MEN    Raul Koha/Priit Koha    EST    12:29:56    +04:31:25  
  112.    27.    172    K1MEN    Indrek Saarepera/     EST    12:33:17    +04:34:46  
  113.    25.    91    C2MEN    Janar Vonk/Taivo Krabi    EST    12:34:28    +04:35:57  
  114.    41.    217    K2MEN    Jako Laanemägi/Andrei Baikov    EST    12:34:49    +04:36:18  
  115.    42.    282    K2MEN    Lauri Aim/Tiit Melts    EST    12:36:13    +04:37:42  
  116.    5.    116    C2MIX    Meeli Laos/Riho Tarbe    EST    12:37:43    +04:39:12  
  117.    26.    18    C2MEN    Kaid Silmus/Marko Sikk    EST    12:37:57    +04:39:26  
  118.    28.    194    K1MEN    Mihkel Mölter/     EST    12:39:26    +04:40:55  
  119.    6.    123    C2MIX    Tedi Viik/Aare Eiche    EST    12:41:40    +04:43:09  
  120.    43.    285    K2MEN    Martin Metspalu/Tõnis Tammetalu    EST    12:42:14    +04:43:43  
  121.    29.    156    K1MEN    veiko ehasalu/     EST    12:45:30    +04:46:59  
  122.    44.    259    K2MEN    Sven Kannistu/Ott Sikemäe    EST    12:47:44    +04:49:13  
  123.    27.    23    C2MEN    Jaanus Põldma/Jaanus Tera    EST    12:49:30    +04:50:59  
  124.    30.    147    K1MEN    Margo Muzakko/     EST    12:51:46    +04:53:15  
  125.    28.    28    C2MEN    Enar Viljamaa/Lauri Luts    EST    12:56:59    +04:58:28  
  126.    29.    103    C2MEN    Andres Toht/Arno Toht    EST    12:57:03    +04:58:32  
  127.    11.    312    K2MIX    Natalja Danilova/Mihhail Murašov    EST    13:01:51    +05:03:20  
  128.    12.    319    K2MIX    Seido Suija/Kadri Saal    EST    13:05:03    +05:06:32  
  129.    45.    226    K2MEN    Martin vester/Hillar Mäeotsa    EST    13:06:28    +05:07:57  
  130.    46.    286    K2MEN    Friedrich Fromm/Aare Sepp    EST    13:08:20    +05:09:49  
  131.    47.    235    K2MEN    Toomas Orason/Tanel Toots    EST    13:09:07    +05:10:36  
  132.    48.    228    K2MEN    Alar Virumäe/Kauri Kägo    EST    13:09:19    +05:10:48  
  133.    31.    150    K1MEN    Janno Kiik/     EST    13:09:38    +05:11:07  
  134.    30.    58    C2MEN    Toomas Verro/Urmas Paulus    EST    13:09:51    +05:11:20  
  135.    7.    118    C2MIX    Haimar Sokk/Virgi Sokk    EST    13:10:28    +05:11:57  
  136.    49.    249    K2MEN    Raul Aripmann/Priit Saaremägi    EST    13:10:59    +05:12:28  
  137.    31.    112    C2MEN    Are Männiste/Indrek Kuusk    EST    13:11:35    +05:13:04  
  138.    50.    297    K2MEN    Sander Haugas/Tanel Nõmmik    EST    13:12:07    +05:13:36  
  139.    51.    276    K2MEN    Tõnu Niilo/Kaarel Piirisalu    EST    13:13:35    +05:15:04  
  140.    52.    264    K2MEN    Martin Rekor/Marek Jõgi    EST    13:14:18    +05:15:47  
  141.    32.    76    C2MEN    Ain Laidoja/Andres Parik    EST    13:15:01    +05:16:30  
  142.    53.    196    K2MEN    Ülar Truubon/Andres Lelov    EST    13:15:09    +05:16:38  
  143.    33.    60    C2MEN    Taavi Kaiv/Harles Paesüld    EST    13:15:32    +05:17:01  
  144.    34.    66    C2MEN    Taavi Pallas/Priit Heinla    EST    13:18:11    +05:19:40  
  145.    32.    152    K1MEN    Olden Jentson/     EST    13:20:05    +05:21:34  
  146.    35.    80    C2MEN    Priit Vokksepp/Kristo Busch    EST    13:20:39    +05:22:08  
  147.    36.    334    C2MEN    Henry Reitam/Märten Martis    EST    13:20:51    +05:22:20  
  148.    8.    128    C2MIX    Lembit Nokkur/Maili Antons    EST    13:21:10    +05:22:39  
  149.    54.    267    K2MEN    Valdar Tamm/Mikk Siim    EST    13:22:13    +05:23:42  
  150.    37.    65    C2MEN    Erki Vinni/Kaspar Põder    EST    13:22:37    +05:24:06  
  151.    9.    134    C2MIX    Juta Kaasik/Veiko Karp    EST    13:23:18    +05:24:47  
  152.    33.    183    K1MEN    Martin Jasko/     EST    13:24:37    +05:26:06  
  153.    55.    247    K2MEN    Andrei Gontsarov/Sergei Danilov    EST    13:24:55    +05:26:24  
  154.    38.    68    C2MEN    Pärt Prommik/Kaarel Prommik    EST    13:25:00    +05:26:29  
  155.    39.    71    C2MEN    Janar Kihu/Mart Meeru    EST    13:25:02    +05:26:31  
  156.    34.    195    K1MEN    Raimo Rotberg/     EST    13:25:04    +05:26:33  
  157.    40.    43    C2MEN    Johan Rannast/Lauri Loona    EST    13:25:39    +05:27:08  
  158.    41.    46    C2MEN    Marek Rajatalu/Janek Rajatalu    EST    13:27:22    +05:28:51  
  159.    35.    181    K1MEN    Alar Rosentau/     EST    13:31:33    +05:33:02  
  160.    36.    163    K1MEN    Didzis Sedlenieks/     LAT    13:34:37    +05:36:06  
  161.    42.    51    C2MEN    Ainar Õisnurm/Hekki Kolk    EST    13:35:37    +05:37:06  
  162.    43.    85    C2MEN    Margo Malm/Urmas Treu    EST    13:36:43    +05:38:12  
  163.    44.    61    C2MEN    Ahto Rähn/Tanel Täheste    EST    13:42:37    +05:44:06  
  164.    45.    39    C2MEN    Rainer Stamberg/Fred Matteus    EST    13:43:14    +05:44:43  
  165.    46.    62    C2MEN    Kaarel Tiganik/Mattias Tiganik    EST    13:43:22    +05:44:51  
  166.    1.    140    C2WOM    Aule Kink/Margit Viilep    EST    13:43:48    +05:45:17  
  167.    2.    139    C2WOM    Maire Pedor/Monika Adamson    EST    13:45:22    +05:46:51  
  168.    3.    4    BOAT    peeter plakk/Raido Kodu    EST    13:48:43    +05:50:12  
  169.    37.    184    K1MEN    Margus Lehtme/     EST    13:49:09    +05:50:38  
  170.    56.    245    K2MEN    Jonatan Heinap/Ott Sarv    EST    13:49:32    +05:51:01  
  171.    57.    260    K2MEN    Margus Kütt/Lauri Kütt    EST    13:51:16    +05:52:45  
  172.    47.    75    C2MEN    Rainer Reile/Stiven Kasimir    EST    13:54:36    +05:56:05  
  173.    58.    238    K2MEN    Raivo Attikas/Nikolai Vihrov    EST    13:55:10    +05:56:39  
  174.    48.    69    C2MEN    Rainer Nagel/Ivo Hindreus    EST    13:56:21    +05:57:50  
  175.    59.    269    K2MEN    Sulev Pijon/Talis Tiivoja    EST    13:56:49    +05:58:18  
  176.    13.    323    K2MIX    Katrin Onno/Priit Randpõld    EST    13:57:16    +05:58:45  
  177.    49.    52    C2MEN    Reimo Unt/Paavo Ala    EST    13:57:46    +05:59:15  
  178.    50.    27    C2MEN    Enn Sihver/Anto Kergand    EST    13:58:15    +05:59:44  
  179.    51.    15    C2MEN    Heiko Piiskoppel/Tanel Jaanimäe    EST    13:58:20    +05:59:49  
  180.    60.    242    K2MEN    Siim Sillamaa/Eero Alamaa    EST    13:59:43    +06:01:12  
  181.    52.    72    C2MEN    Herki Rank/Maiko Teller    EST    13:59:46    +06:01:15  
  182.    53.    102    C2MEN    Aavo Jõever/Margus Jõever    EST    14:01:23    +06:02:52  
  183.    38.    161    K1MEN    Priit Laos/     EST    14:01:49    +06:03:18  
  184.    54.    84    C2MEN    Timo Varik/Petrik Jurs    EST    14:03:23    +06:04:52  
  185.    55.    63    C2MEN    Tõnis Tiitsaar/Anti Laur    EST    14:03:47    +06:05:16  
  186.    10.    131    C2MIX    Karin Tamm/Urmas Kuum    EST    14:06:57    +06:08:26  
  187.    56.    54    C2MEN    Illimar Lõiv/Heiki Kask    EST    14:08:07    +06:09:36  
  188.    11.    121    C2MIX    Jaanus Liivamägi/Raina Liivamägi    EST    14:08:42    +06:10:11  
  189.    61.    261    K2MEN    Rainer Paenurk/Allan Kaldoja    EST    14:09:34    +06:11:03  
  190.    1.    144    C3MIX    Anton Škuratov/Indra Linde / Evely Randma    EST    14:10:16    +06:11:45  
  191.    62.    289    K2MEN    Kaimar Jõesalu/Andreas Maspanov    EST    14:14:05    +06:15:34  
  192.    57.    40    C2MEN    Janar Laanemets/Marek Tükk    EST    14:14:48    +06:16:17  
  193.    58.    104    C2MEN    Marco Kompus/Andres Annus    EST    14:15:35    +06:17:04  
  194.    63.    234    K2MEN    Anti Orgla/Mati Allas    EST    14:18:21    +06:19:50  
  195.    59.    73    C2MEN    Siim Sildnik/Siim Vaus    EST    14:18:32    +06:20:01  
  196.    1.    7    RAFT6M    Harri / Aare / Veiko/Eino / Alvar ???    EST    14:25:59    +06:27:28  
  197.    64.    301    K2MEN    Magnus Hillermaa/Priit Jõe    EST    14:27:31    +06:29:00  
  198.    1.    96    C3MEN    Priit Ross/Andres Lell / Meelis Kiiler    EST    14:29:21    +06:30:50  
  199.    65.    281    K2MEN    Alo Lõoke/Tauno Koovit    EST    14:33:31    +06:35:00  
  200.    60.    82    C2MEN    Sven Jerlakas/Hardo Mõek    EST    14:34:44    +06:36:13  
  201.    66.    275    K2MEN    Rainer Rätsep/Siim Randmäe    EST    14:39:33    +06:41:02  
  202.    67.    277    K2MEN    Virko Luide/Mait Rembel    EST    14:39:41    +06:41:10  
  203.    61.    106    C2MEN    Raul Sõmer/Toomas Tammeleht    EST    14:42:22    +06:43:51  
  204.    12.    125    C2MIX    Karel Lõbu/Katrin Eiert    EST    14:47:25    +06:48:54  
  205.    2.    143    C3MIX    Kaupo Sirk Timo Sink/Laura Leotoots    EST    14:50:56    +06:52:25  
  206.    62.    37    C2MEN    Erkki Käo/Rasmus Käo    EST    14:51:46    +06:53:15  
  207.    2.    109    C3MEN    aigar mätlik/ardi kikerman Jaan Geerdo    EST    14:56:50    +06:58:19  
  208.    68.    219    K2MEN    Kaido Toobal/Veiko Taluste    EST    14:58:04    +06:59:33  
  209.    63.    74    C2MEN    Andres Rebase/Vallo Hansen     EST    14:58:33    +07:00:02  
  210.    64.    90    C2MEN    Andres Koppel/Sven Stockholm    EST    14:59:04    +07:00:33  
  211.    65.    99    C2MEN    Urmas Käpa/Margus Pettai    EST    14:59:17    +07:00:46  
  212.    14.    322    K2MIX    Airi Lokk/Ago Viner    EST    14:59:51    +07:01:20  
  213.    66.    331    C2MEN    AHTO ALAS/ANDRES ALVER    EST    14:59:59    +07:01:28  
  214.    69.    332    K2MEN    Argo Mere/ANDRES KARU    EST    15:00:55    +07:02:24  
  215.    67.    107    C2MEN    Martti Raavel/Janek Tauram    EST    15:05:59    +07:07:28  
  216.    2.    9    RAFT6M    Vaito / Priit / Heiki/Marko / Urmas / Jaak    EST    15:10:04    +07:11:33  
  217.    3.    142    C3MEN    Raul Zirkel/Varmo Vares / Rünno Sarapson    EST    15:16:14    +07:17:43  
  218.    68.    25    C2MEN    Ragnis Topkin/Egert Järve    EST    15:16:23    +07:17:52  
  219.    13.    124    C2MIX    Liisi Laos/Raivar Pihl    EST    15:17:47    +07:19:16  
  220.    69.    49    C2MEN    Henri Sillaste/Hardi Kuimets    EST    15:18:38    +07:20:07  
  221.    70.    33    C2MEN    Samuli Yrttimaa/Rolf Rehtonen    FIN    15:20:19    +07:21:48  
  222.    15.    309    K2MIX    Elerin Öövel/Argo Öövel    EST    15:21:09    +07:22:38  
  223.    3.    326    K2WOM    Tiina Kiil/Age Virroja    EST    15:22:12    +07:23:41  
  224.    4.    2    BOAT    Karel Lumik/Keijo Tõrra    EST    15:22:13    +07:23:42  
  225.    39.    155    K1MEN    Indrek Roosileht/     EST    15:24:35    +07:26:04  
  226.    70.    262    K2MEN    Siim Saavaste/Marek Hussar    EST    15:25:50    +07:27:19  
  227.    3.    10    RAFT6M    Taavi / Janno / Risto/Ülo / Martin Madis    EST    15:50:24    +07:51:53  
  228.    71.    88    C2MEN    Sander Haukamägi/Silver Rauk    EST    15:52:41    +07:54:10  
  229.    4.    329    K2WOM    Eha Kägu/Merri Kastemäe    EST    15:52:48    +07:54:17  
  230.    14.    119    C2MIX    Rando Pähn/Meriliis Teder    EST    15:56:11    +07:57:40  
  231.    15.    135    C2MIX    Sirje Oru/Sergei Oru    EST    15:57:05    +07:58:34  
  232.    40.    191    K1MEN    Lauri Lillemets/     EST    15:57:21    +07:58:50  
  233.    41.    192    K1MEN    Tauno Käo/     EST    15:57:48    +07:59:17  
  234.    42.    197    K1MEN    Erkki Kolossov/     EST    15:58:04    +07:59:33  
  235.    16.    130    C2MIX    Ester Klaas/Meelis Merenäkk    EST    16:02:58    +08:04:27  
  236.    72.    97    C2MEN    Tõnis Aaliste/Rivo Räim    EST    16:06:14    +08:07:43  
  237.    73.    57    C2MEN    Kristjan Kiivit/Kaarel Kiivit    EST    16:08:43    +08:10:12  
  238.    43.    178    K1MEN    Erik Jaaniso/     EST    16:11:18    +08:12:47  
  239.    5.    3    BOAT    Peeter Post/Raido Mandel    EST    16:14:59    +08:16:28  
  240.    74.    32    C2MEN    Ilkka Lehto/Samuel Määttä    FIN    16:16:08    +08:17:37  
  241.    4.    8    RAFT6M    Andre / Rain / Ivar/Samuel /Niilo / Alar     EST    16:16:55    +08:18:24  
  242.    75.    24    C2MEN    Tõnu Jää/Hannes Pihlapson    EST    16:30:49    +08:32:18  
  243.    76.    64    C2MEN    Priit Külaots/Ants Kallaste    EST    16:36:44    +08:38:13  
  244.    16.    321    K2MIX    Tanel Lumiste/Kadri Hillermaa    EST    16:38:04    +08:39:33  
  245.    17.    132    C2MIX    Monika Kreitsveis/Even Heinväli    EST    16:49:15    +08:50:44  
  246.    71.    256    K2MEN    Märt Reilson/Janis Kirbits    EST    16:49:48    +08:51:17  
  247.    17.    317    K2MIX    remi neitsov/liina räli    EST    16:58:07    +08:59:36  
  248.    18.    127    C2MIX    Urmas Isand/Helen Jõerand    EST    16:58:26    +08:59:55  
  249.    77.    36    C2MEN    Kaarel Simson/Tavi Põldma    EST    16:58:52    +09:00:21  
  250.    72.    292    K2MEN    Ott Alver/Edvard Garder    EST    16:59:39    +09:01:08  
  251.    44.    158    K1MEN    Jevgeni Dernovoi/     EST    17:00:06    +09:01:35  
  252.    18.    314    K2MIX    Julia Boriskina/Aleksandr Gnidenko    EST    17:01:43    +09:03:12  
  253.    19.    126    C2MIX    Ain-Meelis Hannus/Dora Kukk    EST    17:04:56    +09:06:25  
  254.    20.    120    C2MIX    risto tamm/kristi pärtels    EST    17:38:55    +09:40:24  
  255.    3.    129    C2WOM    Margit Turro/Piret Raudsepp    EST    17:40:51    +09:42:20  
  256.    19.    311    K2MIX    Triin Reimal/Fredrik Hofgaard    EST    17:41:19    +09:42:48  
  257.    4.    138    C2WOM    Kristiina Tiganik/Ragne Tamm    EST    17:41:44    +09:43:13  
  258.    78.    22    C2MEN    Ingar Tõlgo/Ragnar Tamm-Raudver    EST    17:41:51    +09:43:20  
  259.    79.    89    C2MEN    Reigo Kimmel/Ott Heidmets     EST    18:01:10    +10:02:39  
  260.    73.    248    K2MEN    Andrei Izvolski/Denis Savtšenko    EST    18:01:17    +10:02:46  
  261.    4.    111    C3MEN    artur kõva/rein kutsar / Mattias Veermet    EST    18:46:55    +10:48:24  
  262.    5.    110    C3MEN    jürgo jartsev moont/kaarel andrejev / Henri Välja    EST    18:47:08    +10:48:37  
  263.    74.    240    K2MEN    Indrek Reimann/Siim Andreson    EST    19:18:24    +11:19:53  
  264.    45.    208    K1MEN    Argo Raid/     EST    19:18:31    +11:20:00  
  265.    46.    193    K1MEN    Andrus Viil/     EST    19:18:45    +11:20:14  
  266.    80.    13    C2MEN    HINDREK KUMM/Kaido Kook    EST    19:31:09    +11:32:38